Public event with CSW

Lastname Firstname Club SI Public Event with CSW
Askin Sharon Hutt Valley Orange
Barrett-Dobson Georgia Hutt Valley 2771946 V9 Intermediate Girls Championship
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 2063460 V9 Red Medium
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley 2132928 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 V9 Red Medium
Drew Liam Hutt Valley 8081685 SIAC Red Medium
Drew Nixon Hutt Valley 8064966 SIAC Primary Boys Standard
Drew Rachel Hutt Valley 8041672 SIAC Red Medium
Drew Sherlock Hutt Valley 8074315 SIAC Primary Boys Standard
Ellis Christopher Hutt Valley Yellow
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley Red Medium
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Red Medium
Green Jonathan Hutt Valley 8013455 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Green Nicholas Hutt Valley 8022390 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Orange
Kang Janice Hutt Valley Orange
Meredith Kim Hutt Valley Orange
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Red Medium
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Orange
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley 2138154 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Red Medium
Van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 8177704 SIAC Red Medium
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Wills Emma Hutt Valley 2224162 V9 Primary Girls Standard
Wills Lucy Hutt Valley 2221463 V9 Year 7/8 Girls Championship
Trompetter Lily Hutt Valley High School 2132995 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls Standard
Kah Jayden Newlands College Senior Boys Standard
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Pierce Brynn Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Thompson Lainey Newlands College Junior Girls Championship
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College Orange
Mabey Alex Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Maora Izyah Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Avery Aaron No Club Yellow
Avery Isabel No Club Yellow
Baker Tim No Club Orange
Bartlett Elke No Club Junior Girls Championship
Carryer Paula No Club Orange
Chenery Aidan No Club Junior Boys Championship
Ellis Anna No Club White
Ellis Chaucey No Club White
Griffin Anna No Club Orange
Herath Cham No Club 9181836 V11 Red Short
Hiraka-Sullivan Ellaraine No Club Senior Girls Standard
Howard-Brumby Marion No Club White
Kang Marcia No Club Yellow
Klap Eloise No Club White
Klap Florence No Club White
Klap Madeline No Club White
Mackay Mandy No Club Yellow
McGregor Ruby No Club Junior Girls Championship
More Bridget No Club Yellow
Moser Rob No Club Red Medium
Parker Natasha No Club Orange
Parker Samuel No Club Orange
Rose Coz No Club Red Medium
Trompetter Vanessa No Club 2134416 V9 Orange
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 8377267 SIAC Red Medium
More Lexi Samuel Marsden 432277 V5 Intermediate Girls Championship
Clarke Philip Wellington 2044395 V9 Yellow
Clarke Sarah Wellington Orange
Clarke Stephen Wellington Senior Boys Standard
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Red Medium
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 Senior Girls Championship
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 V9 Red Medium
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Harmer Colette Wellington 8331338 SIAC White
Harmer Lydia Wellington 8044611 SIAC White
Harmer Sorcha Wellington 8025579 SIAC Yellow
Horn Alan Wellington 8650537 SIAC Red Short
Howell Helen Wellington 2043211 V9 Red Medium
Ives Gail Wellington 2027183 V9 Yellow
Kendon Ann Wellington 8076547 SIAC Red Medium
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Red Medium
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Red Medium
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Red Medium
Middleton Sam Wellington 1407998 V9 Red Medium
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Orange
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Red Medium
O'Connor Hamish Wellington Intermediate Boys Standard
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Yellow
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Red Medium
Prouty Devin Wellington Red Medium
Riddick Kate Wellington 2063454 V9 Yellow
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC Red Medium
Teesdale Alan Wellington 8142162 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 8032751 SIAC Red Medium
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Red Medium
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Red Short
Wills Lauren Wellington 2221449 V9 Red Medium
Total: 93