CSW Sprint 3

Lastname Firstname Club SI SS3
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Brennan Jen Wellington Long
Brown Mia Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls
Buchanan Grace Samuel Marsden Senior Girls
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley Long
Chambers Blake Onslow college Intermediate Boys
Clarke Paul Wellington Long
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Darr Colleen Hutt Valley Short
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Short
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Long
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Elwood Jj No Club Senior Boys
Elwood Lucy Hutt Valley Long
Elwood Robbie No Club Intermediate Boys
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Gilgen Havelund Wellington Intermediate Boys
Gluyas Moy Wellington Junior Girls
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Hardy Brent Wellington Short
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Herath Cham No Club Short
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
Howard-Brumby Mia No Club Short
Hughes Helen Wellington Long
Ingham Gillian Wellington Long
Ingham Malcolm Red Kiwi Long
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Jack Toni No Club Long
Jowett Gary No Club Long
Jowett Theo Onslow College Intermediate Boys
Keller Tait No Club Intermediate Boys
Kendon Ann Wellington Long
Koo Matthias No Club Long
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Locke Don Wellington Long
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Junior Boys
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Martin Hayley No Club Junior Girls
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys
Meza Diego Onslow College Senior Boys
Middleton Rachel Wellington Short
Molloy Diana Wellington Short
More Lexi Samuel Marsden Intermediate Girls
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
O'Connor Kath Wellington Short
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington Long
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington Long
Power Matthew Wellington Year 7/8 Boys
Power William Wellington Long
Prichard Alexander Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Smedinge Benjamin Newlands College Senior Boys
Sorensen Greer Wellington Intermediate Girls
Spence Aidan Wellington Senior Boys
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Stark Hannah Newlands College Senior Girls
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Thompson Lainey No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Long
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys
Topp Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Trompetter Lily HVHS Senior Girls
Underwood Sarah Wellington Short
Vale Laura Wellington Intermediate Girls
Vale Micky Wellington Long
Wild Max No Club Junior Boys
Wills Lauren Wellington Long
Withell Laura No Club Junior Girls
Zhang John Newlands College Senior Boys
Thompson Piper No Club 1406566 V9 Primary Girls
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 Long
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
O'Connor Mike Wellington 8022380 SIAC Long
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8141279 SIAC Primary Boys
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 SIAC Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 Long
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 Long
Total: 101