CSW Sprint 3

Lastname Firstname Club SI SS3
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Spence Aidan Wellington Senior Boys
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Prichard Alexander Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Kendon Ann Wellington Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington Long
Smedinge Benjamin Newlands College Senior Boys
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
Chambers Blake Onslow college Intermediate Boys
Hardy Brent Wellington Short
Herath Cham No Club Short
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
Darr Colleen Hutt Valley Short
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Molloy Diana Wellington Short
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Meza Diego Onslow College Senior Boys
Locke Don Wellington Long
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Jowett Gary No Club Long
Ingham Gillian Wellington Long
Buchanan Grace Samuel Marsden Senior Girls
Sorensen Greer Wellington Intermediate Girls
Stark Hannah Newlands College Senior Girls
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley Long
Gilgen Havelund Wellington Intermediate Boys
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Martin Hayley No Club Junior Girls
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Hughes Helen Wellington Long
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Brennan Jen Wellington Long
Elwood Jj No Club Senior Boys
Zhang John Newlands College Senior Boys
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Short
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
O'Connor Kath Wellington Short
Thompson Lainey No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Vale Laura Wellington Intermediate Girls
Withell Laura No Club Junior Girls
Wills Lauren Wellington Long
More Lexi Samuel Marsden Intermediate Girls
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Trompetter Lily HVHS Senior Girls
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC Long
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Junior Boys
Elwood Lucy Hutt Valley Long
Ingham Malcolm Red Kiwi Long
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Power Matthew Wellington Year 7/8 Boys
Koo Matthias No Club Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8141279 SIAC Primary Boys
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys
Wild Max No Club Junior Boys
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Brown Mia Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls
Howard-Brumby Mia No Club Short
Vale Micky Wellington Long
O'Connor Mike Wellington 8022380 SIAC Long
Gluyas Moy Wellington Junior Girls
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 Long
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys
Clarke Paul Wellington Long
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Long
Thompson Piper No Club 1406566 V9 Primary Girls
Middleton Rachel Wellington Short
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Long
Elwood Robbie No Club Intermediate Boys
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Topp Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Long
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington Long
Underwood Sarah Wellington Short
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 Long
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 SIAC Long
Keller Tait No Club Intermediate Boys
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 Long
Jowett Theo Onslow College Intermediate Boys
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys
Jack Toni No Club Long
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Power William Wellington Long
Total: 101