CSW Sprint 3

Lastname Firstname Club SI SS3
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Chambers Blake Onslow college Intermediate Boys
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Elwood Robbie No Club Intermediate Boys
Gilgen Havelund Wellington Intermediate Boys
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Jowett Theo Onslow College Intermediate Boys
Keller Tait No Club Intermediate Boys
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Prichard Alexander Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Brown Mia Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
More Lexi Samuel Marsden Intermediate Girls
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Sorensen Greer Wellington Intermediate Girls
Vale Laura Wellington Intermediate Girls
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Junior Boys
Wild Max No Club Junior Boys
Gluyas Moy Wellington Junior Girls
Martin Hayley No Club Junior Girls
Withell Laura No Club Junior Girls
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC Long
Brennan Jen Wellington Long
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley Long
Clarke Paul Wellington Long
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Long
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 SIAC Long
Elwood Lucy Hutt Valley Long
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
Hughes Helen Wellington Long
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 Long
Ingham Gillian Wellington Long
Ingham Malcolm Red Kiwi Long
Jack Toni No Club Long
Jowett Gary No Club Long
Kendon Ann Wellington Long
Koo Matthias No Club Long
Locke Don Wellington Long
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Long
O'Connor Mike Wellington 8022380 SIAC Long
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington Long
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington Long
Power William Wellington Long
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 Long
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Long
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
Vale Micky Wellington Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
Wills Lauren Wellington Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8141279 SIAC Primary Boys
Thompson Piper No Club 1406566 V9 Primary Girls
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys
Elwood Jj No Club Senior Boys
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys
Meza Diego Onslow College Senior Boys
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Smedinge Benjamin Newlands College Senior Boys
Spence Aidan Wellington Senior Boys
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys
Topp Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Zhang John Newlands College Senior Boys
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Buchanan Grace Samuel Marsden Senior Girls
Stark Hannah Newlands College Senior Girls
Trompetter Lily HVHS Senior Girls
Darr Colleen Hutt Valley Short
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Short
Hardy Brent Wellington Short
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Herath Cham No Club Short
Howard-Brumby Mia No Club Short
Middleton Rachel Wellington Short
Molloy Diana Wellington Short
O'Connor Kath Wellington Short
Underwood Sarah Wellington Short
Power Matthew Wellington Year 7/8 Boys
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Thompson Lainey No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Total: 101