Queen's Birthday 2019

Lastname Firstname Club SI Multiday 1 Sprint 1 Sprint 2 Multiday 2
Cory-Wright Anna Auckland Mystics 1021130 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
McLeay Libby Auckland 1124966 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Beveridge Renee Pinestars 1242590 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Jones Mercy Central Heat 1278337 Junior Girls A Junior Girls A
Parsons Elizabeth Auckland 1333336 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Pickering Grace Auckland Mystics 1350135 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Teahan Bryan Wellington 1392461 M50A
Ogden Matt Pinestars 1394891 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Orchard Annette Auckland 1403363 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Egan Neil Peninsula and Plains 1403372 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Egan Oliver Peninsula and Plains 1403373 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Egan Isaac Peninsula and Plains 1403374 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Egan Alice Southern Thunder 1403375 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Murray Lani Southern Thunder 1405767 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Smith Rachel Bay of Plenty 1406140 W21E W40 W40 W21E
Burns Oscar Bay of Plenty 1406555 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Hudson Mark Red Kiwi 1406570 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Hudson Hayley Central Development 1406578 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Hudson Hannah Red Kiwi 1406589 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Burns Elena Bay of Plenty 1406999 W10 W10 W10 W10
Hudson Holly Red Kiwi 1407413 W10 W10 W10 W10
Prickett Lucy Peninsula and Plains 1407995 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Harding Jane Wellington 1407996 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Stolberger Heidi North West 1408000 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 W70A W70 W70 W70A
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 1410525 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
Murray Anya Southern Lightning 1411295 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Stewart Sarah Auckland 1415712 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Stewart Zara Auckland Mystics 1415744 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bixley Matt Peninsula and Plains 1415751 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Skinner Aidan Auckland Mystics 1416556 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Syme Russell Auckland 1417141 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Brendolise Thomas Auckland Mystics 1418030 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McElwee Felix Auckland 1418033 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Clements Luke Auckland Warriors 1418045 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McElwee Jay Auckland Warriors 1418048 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Leonard Jydee Auckland Blues 1418050 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Lynch Joseph Pinestars 1418076 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Eastwood Luca Auckland Warriors 1418079 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Williamson Felix Central Heat 1419836 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Jobbins Lucy Auckland Mystics 1420766 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Wood Sophia Auckland Mystics 1420786 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 1420801 M60A M60 M60 M60A
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 1421814 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Toes Zara Auckland 1421818 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Toes Katelin Auckland 1421828 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Ingham Malcolm Wellington 1422897 M60A M60A
Ingham Gillian Wellington 1422899 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Wood Charlotte Counties Manukau 1451001 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Wood Jo Counties Manukau 1451002 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Young Ken Bushfliers ACT, Australia 1602056 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Stolberger Suzanne North West 1602146 W50A W50 W50 W50A
van Keulen Jake Southern Thunder 1711111 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Cory-Wright Katie Pinestars 1999239 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Campbell Blake Central Fire 2013419 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Learmonth Saskia Southern Lightning 2016378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 M60A
Farmer Callum Auckland Blues 2017742 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Loveday Fenton Auckland Blues 2017743 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McGuire James Auckland Mystics 2017744 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Stening Max Auckland Blues 2017746 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Marx Caitlyn Auckland Warriors 2017747 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Norman Millie Auckland Blues 2017748 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
McKinnon Blake Counties Manukau 2017749 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Wood William Counties Manukau 2017750 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Holmes Jacob Central Development 2019271 Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Sindlen Ed Central Development 2019272 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
McGregor-Macdonald Georgie Auckland 2019276 W12B W12 W12 W12B
Vincze Orsi No Club 2019278 W21A W21A W21A
Farrand Luke Auckland Warriors 2019279 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Henshaw Joshua Central Development 2019280 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Riddick Kate Wellington 2019281 Women C Women B Women B Women C
Clarke Phil Wellington 2019282 Men C Men B Men B Men C
Clarke Sarah Central Development 2019283 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Clarke Stephen Central Development 2019284 Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Nguon Jonty Central Fire 2019285 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Blay Charlotte Southern Thunder 2019286 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Naughton Liam Central Development 2019287 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Massingham Joshua Central Development 2019288 Junior Boys B M12 M12 Junior Boys B
Massingham Henry Central Fire 2019289 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Tumilowicz Tymek Central Development 2019290 Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Bingham Andrew Nelson 2019292 Men B Men B
Gordon Ryan Central Fire 2019293 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Howard Lisa Wellington 2019295 Women B W21A W21A Women B
Hunt Jonathan Peninsula and Plains 2019296 Men B Men B
Chubb Lisa Peninsula and Plains 2019297 Women B Women B
Cunninghame Max Southern Lightning 2019298 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Dean Monique Auckland 2019299 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Nathan Bruno Auckland 2019300 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Rodenburg Len Taranaki 2023072 Men B M60 M60 Men B
Rodenburg Pam Taranaki 2023073 Women B W50 W50 Women B
Crawford Gerald Wellington 2027182 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Crosby Martin Auckland 2028615 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Scott David Auckland 2032786 M70A M60 M70 M70A
Harding Stephen Peninsula and Plains 2033334 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Wain Nikita Central Heat 2033415 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Williams Rani Central Heat 2033418 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Smith Robbie Hawkes Bay 2033420 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Read-Butcher Kaiya Central Fire 2033441 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Robinson Val Counties Manukau 2033485 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Shuker Kurtis Pinestars 2033497 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Robinson John Counties Manukau 2033499 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Smith Nick Pinestars 2036163 M21E M21E
Harding Tom Southern Lightning 2036164 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Edmonds Helen Hawkes Bay 2038441 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Knightbridge Kay North West 2041673 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Knightbridge Michael North West 2041674 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Edmonds Ieuan Hawkes Bay 2043204 M21AS M21E M21E M21AS
Healey Olivia Central Fire 2046590 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Moore Alan Peninsula and Plains 2053334 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Rowe Chris Peninsula and Plains 2056656 W50A W50 W50A
Harrison Paulina Southern Thunder 2056657 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Hunter Flynn Southern Lightning 2056661 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Murray Jamal Southern Lightning 2056666 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Hunter Marisol Pinestars 2056672 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
McDonald Faye Hawkes Bay 2056675 W60A W60 W60
McGivern Alex Counties Manukau 2064600 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Edmonds Greg Hawkes Bay 2068629 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hughes Murray Wellington 2068630 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Henderson Bruce Red Kiwi 207218 M70A M70
Mangnall Hannah Southern Lightning 2073240 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Burns Tessa Central Heat 2073262 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Burns Andrew Hawkes Bay 2073265 M50 M50 M50A
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 M60 M60 M60A
Irwin Mark Hawkes Bay 2073272 M60A
Clement Pierson Central Fire 2073273 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Franks Max Central Development 2073274 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 2073275 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Franks Murray Hawkes Bay 2073276 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Frater Charlie Auckland Warriors 2073281 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 M12A
Swift Roland Taranaki 2087453 Men B M50 M50 Men B
McLaren Fiona Taranaki 2087454 Women B W50 Women B Women B
Edwards Kieran Central Heat 2096690 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Freeman Nicholas Southern Thunder 2097151 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Freeman Juliet Southern Thunder 2097173 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Crawford Matt Central Fire 2097174 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Toes Sofia Auckland Warriors 2097741 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Kendon Ann Wellington 2097748 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Bixley Sam Southern Lightning 2097750 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Prickett Holly Southern Thunder 2097754 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Shadbolt David Peninsula and Plains 2097758 Men B Men B Men B
Kendon Lauren Central Fire 2097762 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Bixley Ollie Southern Lightning 2097765 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bixley Ann Dunedin 2097769 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Shadbolt Clayton Southern Thunder 2097780 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Geddes Luke Southern Lightning 2099720 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Duston Rachel Auckland Mystics 2111410 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Maddigan Zoe Central Fire 2111413 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Rafferty Alanda Hawkes Bay 2111416 Women B W40 W40 Women B
Halliday Tyler Auckland Blues 2113336 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Harvey Kevin Hawkes Bay 2113372 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Bonar Manon Auckland Blues 2113378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Managh Emma Auckland Mystics 2113382 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Evans Ellie Auckland Blues 2113421 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 W21AS W21AS
Harvey Daniel Central Fire 2113426 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Harvey Matthew Central Fire 2113433 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Nathan Ruby Auckland 2113450 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edwards Angus Auckland Mystics 2113455 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Managh Michaela Auckland Mystics 2113457 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Ashmore Darren Bay of Plenty 212017 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Edwards Oliver Central Heat 2120538 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Wishart Callum Auckland Warriors 2120622 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Booth Amy Central Development 2120632 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Dean Seth Auckland Blues 2120634 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Taylor Sinclair Sam Auckland Mystics 2120638 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Booth Tony Wellington 2120647 Men B Men B Men B Men B
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 Women C Women B Women B Women C
Middleton Glen North West 212070 W70A W70A
Crofts Catherine Auckland 212094 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 M40A M40 M40 M40A
McGregor-Macdonald Grace Auckland 2125776 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Booth Andrew Central Development 2125784 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Darby Heather Central Development 2125785 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Garr Jack Central Heat 2128357 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 M40AS M40 M40 M40A
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Braddick Andrew Central Development 2128451 Men B Men B
McGivern Carolyn Counties Manukau 2128461 Women B Women B
Darby David Hutt Valley 2128463 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
McDonnell Isabelle Auckland 2128465 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Keenan Jackie Taranaki 2128467 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
McGowan Molly Auckland 2128469 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Chrystal Kathryn Auckland 2128470 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Pettit Lucy Auckland Warriors 2128481 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Buyck Liam Auckland Blues 2128486 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Nicole Central Fire 2128488 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Mitchell Taylor Central Fire 2128489 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 M50A
Aish Tom Auckland Blues 2128528 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Hunt Felix Southern Thunder 2132914 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Waters Sophie Central Heat 2132921 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
O'Neill Fergus Southern Thunder 2132972 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Rafferty Teigan Hawkes Bay 2132973 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Howard Alistair Wellington 2132975 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 Women B Women B
Shadbolt Adrienne Peninsula and Plains 2132988 Women B Women B Women B
Trompetter Lily Central Fire 2132995 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Hunt Phoebe Southern Lightning 2133025 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Kato Taiga Auckland Warriors 2133341 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 2134416 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Vale Laura Central Development 2138260 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Maddigan Paula Hutt Valley 2143664 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Learmonth Hamish Dunedin 2143669 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Ryan Alister North West 2143678 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Smedinge Benjamin Central Heat 2143681 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Jack Central Fire 2143689 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Robinson Simon Wellington 2144756 M21A
o'Brien Lorri North West 216840 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Freeman Christina Peninsula and Plains 216842 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 216871 M60 M60 M60A
Holder Beverley Wellington 216872 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Locke Don Wellington 22065 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Rabbitte Lorcan Central Heat 2213454 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Hill Dianne Wellington 224672 W70A
Hill Katie Wellington 224686 W50A W50A
Worsley Bruce Hutt Valley 224694 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Watson James Hawkes Bay 2403219 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 W70A W70A
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Freeman Jeremy Peninsula and Plains 242547 M10 M10 M10 M10
Baker Olaf Central Heat 242551 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Beveridge Mike North West 242598 M70A
Ambler Rob North West 249520 M70A M70A
Perols Ingrid Hawkes Bay 249582 W50A W50A
Ramsden Peter Red Kiwi 249584 M60A M60A
Fraser Ken Wellington 256776 M70A
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington 256779 W21E W21E
Collins Zara Auckland Blues 257906 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Cory-Wright Grace Auckland 257916 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Morrison Derek Hawkes Bay 257984 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Morrison Duncan Hawkes Bay 257984 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Smith Rebecca Bay of Plenty 257990 W21E W21E
Moore Ryan Southern Lightning 2800781 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Baker Adam Central Fire 308128 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Power William Wellington 33210 M50 M50
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 336813 M50A M50 M50 M50A
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington 336831 M21A M21A
Thompson Alex Central Heat 336832 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Burns Lydia Central Development 336833 W12 W12 W12A
Przychodzko Sarah Central Fire 336835 Senior Girls A Senior Girls
Syman Glenn Wellington 336836 Men B Men B Men B Men B
Baker Rachel Central Heat 340398 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 341935 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 342929 M21A M21A M21A M21A
Ramsden Carol Red Kiwi 343942 W60A W60 W60 W60A
O'Connor Tom Wellington 348821 Junior Boys
Power Matthew Wellington 348822 M10 M10
Shibahara Akio Central Development 348823 Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Shibahara Kiri Central Heat 348825 Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Mawby Max Central Development 348826 Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Kendon Phil Wellington 348827 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Przychodzko Jessica Central Development 348828 Senior Girls B Senior Girls
Green Nicholas Central Development 348829 Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Oldham Emily Central Development 348831 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Jack Alex Central Heat 348832 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Jack Emily Central Fire 348833 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Rayward Kyla Southern Lightning 348834 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
O'Connor Kath Wellington 348835 Women C Women B
O'Connor Hamish Wellington 348836 M12B M12
O'Connor Roderick Central Development 348837 Junior Boys B Junior Boys
Thomson Tessa Central Development 348838 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Thomson Tommy Central Development 348840 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Quinn Jonathan GEN 348841 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Connolly Rebecca Central Development 348842 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Connolly Catherine Central Development 348843 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 348844 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Henley-King John Red Kiwi 348845 M40AS M50 M50
Ambler Gay North West 355332 Women B
Kane Penny Hutt Valley 355342 W21E W21E
Johansen Phillip North West 355352 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Browning Dave Taupo 364061 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Comeskey Simon Wellington 417201 M40AS M40AS
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi 417288 W50A W50A
Power Ali Central Development 418506 Junior Girls Junior Girls
Moore Julia Peninsula and Plains 418540 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Woods Karen Auckland 419054 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Vanderpoel Joy Red Kiwi 419070 W60A W60 W60A
Plummer Pippa Auckland Warriors 420321 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Baxter Harriet Hawkes Bay 429139 W21A
Harding Mike Peninsula and Plains 432022 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Moore Kyla Southern Lightning 432049 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Varnham Anna Wellington 432277 W50 W50 W50A
Teahan Graham Red Kiwi 436794 M60 M60
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 W40 W40
Tilley Alice North West 441303 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Parsons John Auckland 442727 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Dean Garry Auckland 442740 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Crawford Tim Central Fire 442751 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Heuwes Carolin Central Fire 442760 Senior Girls Senior Girls
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Burns Rhys Bay of Plenty 516133 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 604041 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Cory-Wright Guy Auckland 640929 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Wadsworth Mary Auckland 661016 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Beveridge Gene North West 695242 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 M40AS M50 M50 M50A
Adams Jenni Peninsula and Plains 700829 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Joergensen Carsten Peninsula and Plains 7010250 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 M21AS M21AS
Borton Louise Auckland 7020475 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Teesdale Alan Central Heat 7023704 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Borton Nathan Auckland Mystics 7042308 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Murphy Rob North West 7051973 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Cleary Dominic Peninsula and Plains 7100017 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Syme Campbell Auckland Mystics 7100674 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Smith Scott Pinestars 7111999 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Wagner Rolf Taupo 7140942 M60A M60A
Borton Harry Auckland 7170209 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Borton Kate Auckland 7170606 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Abernethy Mia Red Kiwi 7200811 Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Steven Briana Pinestars 7205861 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Steven Angus Southern Thunder 7205870 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Beckman Karen Hawkes Bay 7207230 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Beckman Chris Hawkes Bay 7207231 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Cooper Mitchell Auckland Mystics 7207407 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Vruink Denise Red Kiwi 7210148 W40AS W40AS
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Stephens-Ellison Bayley Hawkes Bay 7300323 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Jobbins Alex Auckland Warriors 7300440 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 7432048 M50 M50 M50A
Wright James Southern Thunder 7436800 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Riddle Amber Hutt Valley 7436814 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Short Conor Wellington 7510886 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 761110 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Kelly Regina Wellington 7734462 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Borton Paul Auckland 7740528 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Beckman Devon Hawkes Bay 7777710 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Smith Hayley Auckland 7887286 W21AS W21A W21A W21AS
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 791022 M10 M10 M10 M10
Neumann Krystal Bushrangers 7999111 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Molloy Lara Pinestars 8000156 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Stewart Jamie Hutt Valley 800405 M21E M21E
Haines Angus Bushrangers 8008500 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Greenwood Matthew Auckland Mystics 8012007 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland Warriors 8022003 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Sanderson Annie Taranaki 8030946 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Frater Sylvie Auckland Blues 8040802 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Tier Cameron North West 806118 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 W21A W21A W21A
Short Ruairi Wellington 8100689 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Frater Juliet Auckland Blues 8120904 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Zinzan Isabella Southern Lightning 8140504 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Frater Mark Auckland 8181067 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Nankervis Brodie Bushrangers 8185590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Croxford Riley Southern Lightning 8201205 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Heathcote Andy Auckland Blues 8220505 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Griffiths Max Pinestars 8230299 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Croxford Leo Southern Thunder 8231107 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Garden Rob North West 8240649 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Scott Imogene Pinestars 8243341 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Holcombe Bronwyn Auckland 8271155 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Gelderman Marquita North West 8290667 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 W70A W70 W70A
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 M70A M70 M70A
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Thompson Liam Auckland 8400400 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Johnson Rainbow Taranaki 8484841 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Herries Phillip Hawkes Bay 8623673 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Herries Jane Hawkes Bay 8625546 W40AS W50 W50 W50A
Sewell Jess North West 8625616 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Martin Carey Taranaki 8628559 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Culham Amy Central Heat 8629960 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Monckton Daniel Pinestars 8630909 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Garbellini Thomas Bushrangers 8640954 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Skelton Georgia Counties Manukau 8641491 W17-20E W17-20E
Afnan Dante Bushrangers 8641498 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Arthur Mason Bushrangers 8641499 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Webb Genevieve Dunedin 8642293 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Bond Jason Taranaki 8644472 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McCormack Michael Auckland Warriors 8644485 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bateman Adam Auckland Warriors 8644531 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Gray Daniel Bushrangers 8644940 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Prendergast Aislinn Bushrangers 8645246 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Wain Jason Central Heat 8646114 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Currie Duncan Bushrangers 8646125 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McGivern Alicia Counties Manukau 8646167 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Knightbridge Tegan North West 8646186 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Ryan Katie Auckland Warriors 8648392 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Bonar Cameron Auckland Blues 8650457 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bradding Cara Auckland Blues 8650466 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Pelvin Jeni Dunedin 8650875 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Skelton Andrew Counties Manukau 8651701 M50A M50A
McGivern Llewellyn Counties Manukau 8651707 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Lee Ronan Central Heat 8652550 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 M21E M21E M21E
Tidswell Will Pinestars 8652556 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Wilson Toby Bushrangers 8652590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Pelvin Moss Southern Thunder 8653087 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Young Caitlin Bushrangers 8653101 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Phillips Arabella Bushrangers 8653103 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Arthur Bruce Bushrangers 8654850 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Uppill Simon Bushrangers 8655407 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Salmon Penelope Auckland Warriors 8655431 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 M21E M21E M21E
Martin Dante Auckland Mystics 8656756 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Stephens Lily Central Heat 8656823 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Crofts Dave Auckland 8656827 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Irvine Anija Auckland 8657275 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 M50A M50 M50 M50A
George Alastair Bushrangers 8657686 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McCarthy Brody Yarra Valley, Victoria 8657689 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Turley Cormac Central Fire 8662145 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Duston Anna Auckland Mystics 8662179 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Shadbolt Ayrton Southern Lightning 8662218 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Freeman Martin Peninsula and Plains 8662254 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Edwards Harrison Auckland Mystics 8662378 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Faavae Zefa Southern Lightning 8665441 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Faavae Jessie Southern Lightning 8665521 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Anderson Bridget Bushrangers 8666126 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Edwards Justine Counties Manukau 8666186 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Molloy Ellie Wellington 8666847 W21E W21E W21E W21E
McKinnon Kelly Auckland Blues 8667352 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Harsant Lucy Auckland Warriors 8667353 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Kommeren Braeden Central Heat 8667632 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Russell Jim Bendigo, Vic, Australia 8667837 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Pavlova Petra Dunedin 8670528 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Wood Daniel Auckland Blues 8867351 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Edwards Larissa Central Fire 887269 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Oram Jonty Auckland 9001995 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Higham Russell Red Kiwi 9005001 M60A
York Daisy Southern Lightning 9040626 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Prince Karin Southern Thunder 9070924 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Hayes Patrick Auckland Warriors 9072001 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Kvasnicka Johan North West 9079314 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
Prince Greta Southern Thunder 9090609 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Joergensen Torun Southern Lightning 9091114 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Poole Phillippa North West 9101144 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Hicks Karalyn Taranaki 9101780 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Ryan Sophie Auckland Mystics 9101829 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Stolberger Liam Auckland Blues 9101997 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Nel Carolyne Hawkes Bay 9102056 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Bond Simon Central Fire 9102710 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Mead Lisa North West 9102790 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Hayes Tommy Auckland 9111997 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Hayes Julian Auckland 9141063 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Joergensen Kaia Peninsula and Plains 9150804 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Robertson Anna Hutt Valley 9180366 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Hayes Emily Auckland Warriors 9181104 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Robertson John Hutt Valley 9196510 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Cleary Connor Peninsula and Plains 9200382 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Middleton Dave North West 9200640 M60A M60 M60 M60A
George Abigail Bushrangers 9201051 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Bond Stella Taranaki 9201565 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Paterson Jay Taranaki 920541 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Cory-Wright Ed Peninsula and Plains 971006 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 9791022 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Hanson Jake Wellington 9811433 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Woods Kieran Auckland 981678 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Hann Nick Pinestars 981682 M21E M21E M21E M21E
McBain Lynn Wellington 982043 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Mills Royce Red Kiwi 982051 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Fairbairn Kayla North West 982052 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Swanson Monty Bay of Plenty 982055 M10 M10 M10 M10
Mead Nick No Club 982061 M21A M21A
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 982071 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Mead Geoff North West 982076 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Wood Peter Wellington 982093 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hughes Helen Wellington 982097 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Total: 457 449 434 463
Back to home