Queen's Birthday 2019

Lastname Firstname Club SI Multiday 1 Sprint 1 Sprint 2 Multiday 2
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 9791022 M21E M21E M21E M21E
George Abigail Bushrangers 9201051 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Baker Adam Wellington 308128 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Bateman Adam Auckland 8644531 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Shadbolt Adrienne Peninsula and Plains 2132988 Women B Women B Women B
Skinner Aidan Auckland 1416556 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Prendergast Aislinn Bushrangers 8645246 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Shibahara Akio Wellington Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Moore Alan Peninsula and Plains 2053334 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Teesdale Alan Wellington 7023704 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Rafferty Alanda Hawkes Bay 2111416 Women B W40 W40 Women B
George Alastair Bushrangers 8657686 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Jack Alex No Club Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Jobbins Alex Auckland 7300440 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McGivern Alex Counties Manukau 2064600 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Power Ali Wellington 418506 Junior Girls Junior Girls
Egan Alice Peninsula and Plains 1403375 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Tilley Alice North West 441303 W21E W21E W21E W21E
McGivern Alicia Counties Manukau 8646167 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Howard Alistair Wellington 2132975 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Ryan Alister North West 2143678 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Riddle Amber Hutt Valley 7436814 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Booth Amy Wellington 2120632 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Culham Amy Hawkes Bay 8629960 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Bingham Andrew Nelson Men B Men B
Booth Andrew Wellington 2125784 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 Men B Men B
Burns Andrew Hawkes Bay 2073265 M50 M50 M50A
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 7432048 M50 M50 M50A
Heathcote Andy Auckland 8220505 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edwards Angus Auckland 2113455 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Haines Angus Bushrangers 8008500 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Steven Angus Peninsula and Plains 7205870 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Irvine Anija Auckland 8657275 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bixley Ann Dunedin 2097769 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Kendon Ann Wellington 2097748 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Cory-Wright Anna Auckland 1021130 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Duston Anna Auckland 8662179 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Robertson Anna Hutt Valley 9180366 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Varnham Anna Wellington 432277 W50 W50 W50A
Orchard Annette Auckland 1403363 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Sanderson Annie Taranaki 8030946 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Murray Anya Nelson 1411295 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Phillips Arabella Bushrangers 8653103 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Shadbolt Ayrton Peninsula and Plains 8662218 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 W70A W70A
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Stephens-Ellison Bayley Hawkes Bay 7300323 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Fraser Bella Dunedin 8657288 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington M21A M21A
Smedinge Benjamin Wellington 2143681 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Holder Beverley Wellington 216872 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 M60A
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 2134416 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Campbell Blake Hawkes Bay 20133419 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McKinnon Blake Counties Manukau 2017749 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Kommeren Braeden Hawkes Bay 8667632 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Steven Briana Peninsula and Plains 7205861 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Anderson Bridget Bushrangers 8666126 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Nankervis Brodie Bushrangers 8185590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
McCarthy Brody Yarra Valley, Victoria 8657689 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Holcombe Bronwyn Auckland 8271155 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Arthur Bruce Bushrangers 8654850 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Henderson Bruce Red Kiwi 207218 M70A M70
Worsley Bruce Hutt Valley 224694 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Nathan Bruno Auckland M12B M12 M12 M12B
Teahan Bryan Wellington 1392461 M50A
Young Caitlin Bushrangers 8653101 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Marx Caitlyn Counties Manukau 2017747 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Farmer Callum Counties Manukau 2017742 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Wishart Callum Auckland 2120622 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Bonar Cameron North West 8650457 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Syme Campbell Auckland 7100674 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bradding Cara North West 8650466 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Martin Carey Taranaki 8628559 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Ramsden Carol Red Kiwi 343942 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Heuwes Carolin Wellington 442760 Senior Girls Senior Girls
McGivern Carolyn Counties Manukau 2128461 Women B Women B
Nel Carolyne Hawkes Bay 91021056 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Joergensen Carsten Peninsula and Plains 7010250 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 M21E M21E M21E
Connolly Catherine Hutt Valley Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Crofts Catherine Auckland 212094 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Frater Charlie Auckland 2073281 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Wood Charlotte Counties Manukau 1451001 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Beckman Chris Hawkes Bay 7207231 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Rowe Chris Peninsula and Plains 2056656 W50A W50 W50A
Freeman Christina Peninsula and Plains 216842 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 Women C Women B Women B Women C
Shadbolt Clayton Peninsula and Plains 2097780 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Cleary Connor Peninsula and Plains 9200382 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Short Conor Wellington 7510886 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Turley Cormac Hawkes Bay 8662145 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 2073275 W50A W50 W50 W50A
York Daisy Peninsula and Plains 9040626 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Gray Daniel Bushrangers 8644940 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Harvey Daniel Hawkes Bay 2113426 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Wood Daniel Counties Manukau 8867351 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Afnan Dante Bushrangers 8641498 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Martin Dante North West 8656756 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Ashmore Darren Bay of Plenty 212017 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Browning Dave Taupo 364061 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Crofts Dave Auckland 8656827 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Middleton Dave North West 9200640 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Darby David Hutt Valley 2128463 Men C Men B Men B Men C
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Scott David Auckland 2032786 M70A M60 M70 M70A
Shadbolt David Peninsula and Plains 2097758 Men B Men B Men B
Vruink Denise Red Kiwi 7210148 W40AS W40AS
Beckman Devon Hawkes Bay 7777710 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Hill Dianne Wellington 224672 W70A
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 216871 M60 M60 M60A
Cleary Dominic Peninsula and Plains 7100017 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Locke Don Wellington 22065 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 W70A W70 W70A
Currie Duncan Bushrangers 8646125 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Morrison Duncan Hawkes Bay 257984 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Cory-Wright Ed Peninsula and Plains 971006 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Sindlen Ed No Club Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Burns Elena Bay of Plenty 1406999 W10 W10 W10 W10
Parsons Elizabeth Auckland 1333336 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Evans Ellie Auckland 2113421 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Molloy Ellie Wellington 8666847 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 M12A
Hayes Emily Auckland 9181104 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Jack Emily No Club Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Oldham Emily Wellington Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Managh Emma Auckland 2113382 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
McDonald Faye Hawkes Bay 2056675 W60A W60 W60
Hunt Felix Peninsula and Plains 2132914 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McElwee Felix Auckland 1418033 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Williamson Felix Wellington 1419836 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Loveday Fenton Counties Manukau 2017743 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
O'Neill Fergus Peninsula and Plains 2132972 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McLaren Fiona Taranaki 2087454 Women B W50 Women B Women B
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Hunter Flynn Peninsula and Plains 2056661 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Dean Garry Auckland 442740 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Ambler Gay North West 355332 Women B
Beveridge Gene North West 695242 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Webb Genevieve Dunedin 8642293 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Mead Geoff North West 982076 M60A M60 M60 M60A
McGregor-Macdonald Georgie Auckland W12B W12 W12 W12B
Crawford Gerald Wellington 2027182 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Ingham Gillian Wellington 1422899 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Middleton Glen North West 212070 W70A W70A
Syman Glenn Wellington Men B Men B Men B Men B
Cory-Wright Grace Auckland 257916 W12A W12 W12 W12A
McGregor-Macdonald Grace Auckland 2125776 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Pickering Grace Counties Manukau 1350135 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Teahan Graham Red Kiwi 436794 M60 M60
Edmonds Greg Hawkes Bay 2068629 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 M40AS M40 M40 M40A
Prince Greta Peninsula and Plains 9090609 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Cory-Wright Guy Auckland 640929 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Learmonth Hamish Dunedin 2143669 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
O'Connor Hamish Wellington M12B M12
Hudson Hannah Red Kiwi 1406589 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Mangnall Hannah Nelson 2073240 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Baxter Harriet Hawkes Bay 429139 W21A
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley W40A W40 W40 W40A
Edwards Harrison Counties Manukau 8662378 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Borton Harry Auckland 7170209 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Hudson Hayley Red Kiwi 1406578 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Smith Hayley Auckland 7887286 W21AS W21A W21A W21AS
Darby Heather Hutt Valley 2125785 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Stolberger Heidi North West 1408000 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Edmonds Helen Hawkes Bay 2038441 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Hughes Helen Wellington 982097 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Massingham Henry Hawkes Bay Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Hudson Holly Red Kiwi 1407413 W10 W10 W10 W10
Prickett Holly Peninsula and Plains 2097754 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edmonds Ieuan Hawkes Bay 2043204 M21AS M21E M21E M21AS
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Perols Ingrid Hawkes Bay 249582 W50A W50A
Egan Isaac Peninsula and Plains 1403374 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Zinzan Isabella Peninsula and Plains 8140504 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Garr Jack Wellington 2128357 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Jack Hutt Valley 2143689 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Keenan Jackie Taranaki W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Holmes Jacob Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Hanson Jake Wellington 9811433 M21E M21E M21E M21E
van Keulen Jake Peninsula and Plains 1711111 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Murray Jamal Nelson 2056666 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McGuire James Counties Manukau 2017744 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Watson James Hawkes Bay 2403219 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Wright James Peninsula and Plains 7436800 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Stewart Jamie Hutt Valley 800405 M21E M21E
Harding Jane Wellington 1407996 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Herries Jane Hawkes Bay 8625546 W40AS W50 W50 W50A
Bond Jason Taranaki 8644472 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Wain Jason Hawkes Bay 8646114 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McElwee Jay Auckland Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Paterson Jay Taranaki 920541 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Pelvin Jeni Dunedin 8650875 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Adams Jenni Peninsula and Plains 700829 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Freeman Jeremy Peninsula and Plains 242547 M10 M10 M10 M10
Sewell Jess North West 8625616 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Przychodzko Jessica Hutt Valley Senior Girls B Senior Girls
Faavae Jessie Nelson 8665521 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Russell Jim Bendigo, Vic, Australia 8667837 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Wood Jo Counties Manukau 1451002 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Kvasnicka Johan North West 9079314 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
Henley-King John Red Kiwi M40AS M50 M50
Parsons John Auckland 442727 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Robertson John Hutt Valley 9196510 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Robinson John Counties Manukau 2033499 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Hunt Jonathan Peninsula and Plains Men B Men B
Quinn Jonathan GEN M21A M21E M21E M21A
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 342929 M21A M21A M21A M21A
Nguon Jonty Wellington Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Oram Jonty Auckland 9001995 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Lynch Joseph Peninsula and Plains 1418076 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Henshaw Joshua No Club Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Massingham Joshua Hawkes Bay Junior Boys B M12 M12 Junior Boys B
Vanderpoel Joy Red Kiwi 419070 W60A W60 W60A
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Moore Julia Peninsula and Plains 418540 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Hayes Julian Auckland 9141063 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Frater Juliet Auckland 8120904 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Freeman Juliet Peninsula and Plains 2097173 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edwards Justine Counties Manukau 8666186 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Leonard Jydee Auckland 1418050 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Joergensen Kaia Peninsula and Plains 9150804 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Read-Butcher Kaiya Hawkes Bay 2033441 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Beckman Karen Hawkes Bay 7207230 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Woods Karen Auckland 419054 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Prince Karin Peninsula and Plains 9070924 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Borton Kate Auckland 7170606 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Riddick Kate Wellington Women C Women B Women B Women C
Toes Katelin Auckland 1421828 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
O'Connor Kath Wellington Women C Women B
Chrystal Kathryn Auckland 2128470 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Cory-Wright Katie Peninsula and Plains 1999239 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Hill Katie Wellington 224686 W50A W50A
Ryan Katie North West 8648392 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Knightbridge Kay North West 2041673 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Fairbairn Kayla North West 982052 W21E W21E W21E W21E
McKinnon Kelly Counties Manukau 8667352 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Fraser Ken Wellington 256776 M70A
Young Ken Bushfliers ACT, Australia 1602056 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Harvey Kevin Hawkes Bay 2113372 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Edwards Kieran Hutt Valley 2096690 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Woods Kieran Auckland 981678 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Shibahara Kiri Wellington Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Neumann Krystal Bushrangers 7999111 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Moore Kyla Peninsula and Plains 432049 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Rayward Kyla Nelson Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 1410525 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
Murray Lani Nelson 1405767 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Molloy Lara Wellington 8000156 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 887269 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Vale Laura Wellington 2138260 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Kendon Lauren Wellington 2097762 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Rodenburg Len Taranaki 2023072 Men B M60 M60 Men B
Croxford Leo Nelson 8231107 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Buyck Liam Auckland 2128486 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Naughton Liam Wellington Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Stolberger Liam North West 9101997 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Thompson Liam Auckland 8400400 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McLeay Libby Auckland 1124966 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Stephens Lily Hawkes Bay 8656823 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Trompetter Lily Hutt Valley 2132995 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 W21A W21A W21A
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 W21AS W21AS
Chubb Lisa Peninsula and Plains Women B Women B
Howard Lisa Wellington Women B W21A W21A Women B
Mead Lisa North West 9102790 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 982071 W50A W50 W50 W50A
McGivern Llewellyn Counties Manukau 8651707 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Rabbitte Lorcan Hawkes Bay 2213454 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
o'Brien Lorri North West 216840 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Borton Louise Auckland 7020475 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Eastwood Luca Auckland 1418079 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Harsant Lucy Counties Manukau 8667353 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Jobbins Lucy Auckland 1420766 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Pettit Lucy North West 2128481 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Prickett Lucy Peninsula and Plains 1407995 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Clements Luke Auckland 1418045 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Farrand Luke North West Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Geddes Luke Dunedin 2099720 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Burns Lydia Hawkes Bay W12 W12 W12A
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 341935 M70A M70 M70 M70A
McBain Lynn Wellington 982043 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Ingham Malcolm Wellington 1422897 M60A M60A
Bonar Manon North West 2113378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi 417288 W50A W50A
Hunter Marisol Peninsula and Plains 2056672 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Frater Mark Auckland 8181067 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Hudson Mark Red Kiwi 1406570 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Gelderman Marquita North West 8290667 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Crosby Martin Auckland 2028615 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Freeman Martin Peninsula and Plains 8662254 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Wadsworth Mary Auckland 661016 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Arthur Mason Bushrangers 8641499 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Bixley Matt Peninsula and Plains 1415751 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Crawford Matt Wellington 2097174 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Ogden Matt North West 1394891 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Greenwood Matthew Auckland 8012007 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Harvey Matthew Hawkes Bay 2113433 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Power Matthew Wellington M10 M10
Cunninghame Max Dunedin Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Franks Max Hawkes Bay 2073274 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Griffiths Max North West 8230299 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Mawby Max No Club Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Stening Max Counties Manukau 2017746 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Jones Mercy Taranaki 1278337 Junior Girls A Junior Girls A
Jones Mercy Taranaki Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Abernethy Mia Red Kiwi 7200811 Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Knightbridge Michael North West 2041674 M50A M50 M50 M50A
McCormack Michael Auckland 8644485 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Managh Michaela Auckland 2113457 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Beveridge Mike North West 242598 M70A
Harding Mike Peninsula and Plains 432022 M50A M50 M50 M50A
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Norman Millie Auckland 2017748 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Cooper Mitchell Auckland 7207407 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McGowan Molly Auckland 2128469 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Dean Monique Auckland W50A W50 W50 W50A
Swanson Monty Bay of Plenty 982055 M10 M10 M10 M10
Pelvin Moss Dunedin 8653087 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Franks Murray Hawkes Bay 2073276 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hughes Murray Wellington 2068630 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Borton Nathan Auckland 7042308 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Egan Neil Peninsula and Plains 1403372 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 M70A M70 M70A
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Freeman Nicholas Peninsula and Plains 2097151 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Green Nicholas No Club Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Hann Nick Peninsula and Plains 981682 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Mead Nick No Club 982061 M21A M21A
Smith Nick Peninsula and Plains 2036163 M21E M21E
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Wain Nikita Hawkes Bay 2033415 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Baker Olaf Wellington 242551 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 2120538 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Egan Oliver Peninsula and Plains 1403373 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Healey Olivia Hutt Valley 2046590 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Bixley Ollie Dunedin 2097765 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Vincze Orsi No Club W21A W21A W21A
Burns Oscar Bay of Plenty 1406555 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Rodenburg Pam Taranaki 2023073 Women B W50 W50 Women B
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 1421814 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hayes Patrick Auckland 9072001 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Borton Paul Auckland 7740528 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 257908 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 M40AS M50 M50 M50A
Maddigan Paula Hutt Valley 2143664 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Harrison Paulina Nelson 2056657 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Salmon Penelope Auckland 8655431 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Kane Penny Hutt Valley 355342 W21E W21E
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Ramsden Peter Red Kiwi 249584 M60A M60A
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Wood Peter Wellington 982093 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Pavlova Petra Dunedin 8670528 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Clarke Phil Wellington Men C Men B Men B Men C
Kendon Phil Wellington M40A M40 M40 M40A
Herries Phillip Hawkes Bay 8623673 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Johansen Phillip North West 355352 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Poole Phillippa North West 9101144 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Hunt Phoebe Peninsula and Plains 2133025 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Clement Pierson Hawkes Bay 2073273 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Plummer Pippa North West 420321 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Baker Rachel Wellington 340398 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Duston Rachel Auckland 2111410 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Smith Rachel Bay of Plenty 1406140 W21E W40 W40 W21E
Williams Rani Hawkes Bay 2033418 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 8022003 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Smith Rebecca Bay of Plenty 257990 W21E W21E
Kelly Regina Wellington 7734462 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Beveridge Renee North West 1242590 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Burns Rhys Bay of Plenty 516133 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Croxford Riley Nelson 8201205 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Ambler Rob North West 249520 M70A M70A
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Garden Rob North West 8240649 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Murphy Rob North West 7051973 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Smith Robbie Hawkes Bay 2033420 M50A M50 M50 M50A
O'Connor Roderick Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys
Swift Roland Taranaki 2087453 Men B M50 M50 Men B
Wagner Rolf Taupo 7140942 M60A M60A
Lee Ronan Hawkes Bay 8652550 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Mills Royce Red Kiwi 982051 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Short Ruairi Wellington 8100689 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Nathan Ruby Auckland 2113450 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Higham Russell Red Kiwi 9005001 M60A
Syme Russell Auckland 1417141 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 Women B Women B
Moore Ryan Peninsula and Plains 2800781 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bixley Sam Dunedin 2097750 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Taylor Sinclair Sam Auckland 2120638 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 761110 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Clarke Sarah Wellington Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington 256779 W21E W21E
Przychodzko Sarah Hutt Valley Senior Girls A Senior Girls
Stewart Sarah Auckland 1415712 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 W40 W40
Learmonth Saskia Dunedin 2016378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Smith Scott Peninsula and Plains 7111999 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Dean Seth Auckland 2120634 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bond Simon Taranaki 9102710 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Comeskey Simon Wellington 417201 M40AS M40AS
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 M50A
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 1420801 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Robinson Simon Wellington 2144756 M21E
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 M21AS M21AS
Uppill Simon Bushrangers 8655407 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Toes Sofia Auckland 2097741 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Wood Sophia Auckland 1420786 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Ryan Sophie North West 9101829 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bond Stella Taranaki 9201565 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Clarke Stephen Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Harding Stephen Peninsula and Plains 2033334 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 M60 M60 M60A
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 M21E M21E M21E
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Stolberger Suzanne North West 1602146 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Frater Sylvie Auckland 8040802 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Kato Taiga North West 2133341 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 604041 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Mitchell Taylor Taranaki 2128489 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Knightbridge Tegan North West 8646186 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Rafferty Teigan Hawkes Bay 2132973 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Burns Tessa Hawkes Bay 2073262 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Thomson Tessa Wellington Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Brendolise Thomas Auckland 1418030 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Garbellini Thomas Bushrangers 8640954 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Crawford Tim Wellington 442751 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Wilson Toby Bushrangers 8652590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Aish Tom Auckland 2128528 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Harding Tom Peninsula and Plains 2036164 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
O'Connor Tom Wellington Junior Boys
Hayes Tommy Auckland 9111997 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Booth Tony Wellington 2120647 Men B Men B Men B Men B
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 791022 M10 M10 M10 M10
Joergensen Torun Peninsula and Plains 9091114 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Halliday Tyler Counties Manukau 2113336 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Tumilowicz Tymek Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Robinson Val Counties Manukau 2033485 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Tidswell Will Hawkes Bay 8652556 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Power William Wellington 33210 M50 M50
Wood William Counties Manukau 2017750 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Collins Zara North West 257906 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Stewart Zara Auckland 1415744 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Toes Zara Auckland 1421818 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Faavae Zefa Nelson 8665441 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Zoe Hutt Valley 2111413 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Total: 447 441 426 452
Back to home