Queen's Birthday 2019

Lastname Firstname Club SI Multiday 1 Sprint 1 Sprint 2 Multiday 2
Beveridge Mike North West 242598 M70A
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 M12A
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 M50A
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 M21E M21E M21E
Henderson Bruce Red Kiwi 207218 M70A M70
Henley-King John Red Kiwi M40AS M50 M50
Heuwes Carolin Wellington 442760 Senior Girls Senior Girls
Higham Russell Red Kiwi 9005001 M60A
Hill Dianne Wellington 224672 W70A
McDonald Faye Hawkes Bay 2056675 W60A W60 W60
McGivern Carolyn Counties Manukau 2128461 Women B Women B
Mead Nick No Club 982061 M21A M21A
O'Connor Hamish Wellington M12B M12
O'Connor Kath Wellington Women C Women B
O'Connor Roderick Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys
O'Connor Tom Wellington Junior Boys
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington M21A M21A
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington 256779 W21E W21E
Power Ali Wellington 418506 Junior Girls Junior Girls
Power Matthew Wellington M10 M10
Power William Wellington 33210 M50 M50
Przychodzko Jessica Hutt Valley Senior Girls B Senior Girls
Przychodzko Sarah Hutt Valley Senior Girls A Senior Girls
Teahan Graham Red Kiwi 436794 M60 M60
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 W40 W40
Aish Tom Auckland 2128528 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Baker Adam Wellington 308128 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Baker Olaf Wellington 242551 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Borton Nathan Auckland 7042308 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Buyck Liam Auckland 2128486 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Clements Luke Auckland 1418045 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Crawford Matt Wellington 2097174 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Crawford Tim Wellington 442751 Junior Boys A Junior Boys A
Croxford Leo Nelson 8231107 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Croxford Riley Nelson 8201205 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Cunninghame Max Dunedin Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Edwards Harrison Counties Manukau 8662378 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Faavae Zefa Nelson 8665441 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Farrand Luke North West Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Frater Charlie Auckland 2073281 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Garr Jack Wellington 2128357 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Greenwood Matthew Auckland 8012007 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Halliday Tyler Counties Manukau 2113336 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Harvey Matthew Hawkes Bay 2113433 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Hunt Felix Peninsula and Plains 2132914 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Hunter Flynn Peninsula and Plains 2056661 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Jack Alex No Club Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Kato Taiga North West 2133341 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Maddigan Jack Hutt Valley 2143689 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Martin Dante North West 8656756 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Massingham Henry Hawkes Bay Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McElwee Jay Auckland Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McGivern Alex Counties Manukau 2064600 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
McGuire James Counties Manukau 2017744 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Nguon Jonty Wellington Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Rabbitte Lorcan Hawkes Bay 2213454 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Smedinge Benjamin Wellington 2143681 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Stening Max Counties Manukau 2017746 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Taylor Sinclair Sam Auckland 2120638 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Teesdale Alan Wellington 7023704 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Wishart Callum Auckland 2120622 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Wood Daniel Counties Manukau 8867351 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Wright James Peninsula and Plains 7436800 Junior Boys A Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys A
Clarke Stephen Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Green Nicholas No Club Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Holmes Jacob Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Massingham Joshua Hawkes Bay Junior Boys B M12 M12 Junior Boys B
Shibahara Akio Wellington Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Tumilowicz Tymek Wellington Junior Boys B Junior Boys Junior Boys Junior Boys B
Baker Rachel Wellington 340398 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bixley Sam Dunedin 2097750 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Bonar Manon North West 2113378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Borton Kate Auckland 7170606 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Darby Heather Hutt Valley 2125785 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Duston Rachel Auckland 2111410 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 887269 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Egan Alice Peninsula and Plains 1403375 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Evans Ellie Auckland 2113421 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Frater Juliet Auckland 8120904 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Freeman Juliet Peninsula and Plains 2097173 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Harrison Paulina Nelson 2056657 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Harsant Lucy Counties Manukau 8667353 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Hayes Emily Auckland 9181104 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Heathcote Andy Auckland 8220505 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Hunt Phoebe Peninsula and Plains 2133025 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Irvine Anija Auckland 8657275 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Jack Emily No Club Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Jobbins Lucy Auckland 1420766 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Jones Mercy Taranaki 1278337 Junior Girls A Junior Girls A
Jones Mercy Taranaki Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Learmonth Saskia Dunedin 2016378 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Maddigan Zoe Hutt Valley 2111413 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Mangnall Hannah Nelson 2073240 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
McGowan Molly Auckland 2128469 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
McGregor-Macdonald Grace Auckland 2125776 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
McKinnon Kelly Counties Manukau 8667352 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Mitchell Taylor Taranaki 2128489 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Moore Kyla Peninsula and Plains 432049 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Murray Anya Nelson 1411295 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Murray Lani Nelson 1405767 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Nathan Ruby Auckland 2113450 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Pettit Lucy North West 2128481 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Pickering Grace Counties Manukau 1350135 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Plummer Pippa North West 420321 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Prickett Holly Peninsula and Plains 2097754 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Prince Karin Peninsula and Plains 9070924 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Read-Butcher Kaiya Hawkes Bay 2033441 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Ryan Sophie North West 9101829 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Shibahara Kiri Wellington Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Stewart Zara Auckland 1415744 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Toes Katelin Auckland 1421828 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Toes Sofia Auckland 2097741 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Trompetter Lily Hutt Valley 2132995 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Wain Nikita Hawkes Bay 2033415 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
York Daisy Peninsula and Plains 9040626 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Zinzan Isabella Peninsula and Plains 8140504 Junior Girls A Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls A
Abernethy Mia Red Kiwi 7200811 Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Booth Amy Wellington 2120632 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Hudson Hayley Red Kiwi 1406578 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
McGivern Alicia Counties Manukau 8646167 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Thomson Tessa Wellington Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Vale Laura Wellington 2138260 Junior Girls B Junior Girls Junior Girls Junior Girls B
Freeman Jeremy Peninsula and Plains 242547 M10 M10 M10 M10
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 791022 M10 M10 M10 M10
Swanson Monty Bay of Plenty 982055 M10 M10 M10 M10
Borton Harry Auckland 7170209 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Burns Oscar Bay of Plenty 1406555 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Franks Max Hawkes Bay 2073274 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Freeman Nicholas Peninsula and Plains 2097151 M12A M12 M12 M12A
McElwee Felix Auckland 1418033 M12A M12 M12 M12A
McKinnon Blake Counties Manukau 2017749 M12A M12 M12 M12A
Nathan Bruno Auckland M12B M12 M12 M12B
Rafferty Teigan Hawkes Bay 2132973 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Wood William Counties Manukau 2017750 M12B M12 M12 M12B
Afnan Dante Bushrangers 8641498 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Arthur Mason Bushrangers 8641499 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Bond Jason Taranaki 8644472 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Cleary Connor Peninsula and Plains 9200382 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Cleary Dominic Peninsula and Plains 7100017 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Currie Duncan Bushrangers 8646125 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Egan Isaac Peninsula and Plains 1403374 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Egan Oliver Peninsula and Plains 1403373 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Garbellini Thomas Bushrangers 8640954 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
George Alastair Bushrangers 8657686 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Gray Daniel Bushrangers 8644940 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Griffiths Max North West 8230299 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Haines Angus Bushrangers 8008500 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Harding Stephen Peninsula and Plains 2033334 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Lynch Joseph Peninsula and Plains 1418076 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
McCarthy Brody Yarra Valley, Victoria 8657689 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Smith Scott Peninsula and Plains 7111999 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Stephens-Ellison Bayley Hawkes Bay 7300323 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Thompson Liam Auckland 8400400 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Tidswell Will Hawkes Bay 8652556 M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E M17-20E
Quinn Jonathan GEN M21A M21E M21E M21A
Watson James Hawkes Bay 2403219 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 342929 M21A M21A M21A M21A
Woods Kieran Auckland 981678 M21A M21E M21E M21A
Edmonds Ieuan Hawkes Bay 2043204 M21AS M21E M21E M21AS
Kvasnicka Johan North West 9079314 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 1410525 M21AS M21A M21A M21AS
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 M21AS M21AS
Beckman Devon Hawkes Bay 7777710 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Beveridge Gene North West 695242 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 604041 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Cory-Wright Ed Peninsula and Plains 971006 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 M21E M21E M21E
Hann Nick Peninsula and Plains 981682 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Hanson Jake Wellington 9811433 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Hayes Tommy Auckland 9111997 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Morrison Duncan Hawkes Bay 257984 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Nankervis Brodie Bushrangers 8185590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Ogden Matt North West 1394891 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Oram Jonty Auckland 9001995 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 9791022 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Robinson Simon Wellington 2144756 M21E
Short Conor Wellington 7510886 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Short Ruairi Wellington 8100689 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Smith Nick Peninsula and Plains 2036163 M21E M21E
Stewart Jamie Hutt Valley 800405 M21E M21E
Uppill Simon Bushrangers 8655407 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Wilson Toby Bushrangers 8652590 M21E M21E M21E M21E
Arthur Bruce Bushrangers 8654850 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Ashmore Darren Bay of Plenty 212017 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Bixley Matt Peninsula and Plains 1415751 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Borton Paul Auckland 7740528 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Burns Rhys Bay of Plenty 516133 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Harvey Kevin Hawkes Bay 2113372 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Howard Alistair Wellington 2132975 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Hudson Mark Red Kiwi 1406570 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Joergensen Carsten Peninsula and Plains 7010250 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Kendon Phil Wellington M40A M40 M40 M40A
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 M40AS M40 M40 M40A
Murphy Rob North West 7051973 M40A M40 M40 M40A
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Ryan Alister North West 2143678 M40A M40 M40 M40A
Comeskey Simon Wellington 417201 M40AS M40AS
Frater Mark Auckland 8181067 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Learmonth Hamish Dunedin 2143669 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
McGivern Llewellyn Counties Manukau 8651707 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 M40AS M40 M40 M40AS
Worsley Bruce Hutt Valley 224694 M40AS M50 M50 M40AS
Beckman Chris Hawkes Bay 7207231 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Burns Andrew Hawkes Bay 2073265 M50 M50 M50A
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Cory-Wright Guy Auckland 640929 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Crawford Gerald Wellington 2027182 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Crofts Dave Auckland 8656827 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 257908 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Dean Garry Auckland 442740 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Edmonds Greg Hawkes Bay 2068629 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Egan Neil Peninsula and Plains 1403372 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Franks Murray Hawkes Bay 2073276 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Freeman Martin Peninsula and Plains 8662254 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Harding Mike Peninsula and Plains 432022 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hayes Julian Auckland 9141063 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Herries Phillip Hawkes Bay 8623673 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Hughes Murray Wellington 2068630 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Knightbridge Michael North West 2041674 M50A M50 M50 M50A
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Moore Alan Peninsula and Plains 2053334 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 7432048 M50 M50 M50A
Robertson John Hutt Valley 9196510 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Russell Jim Bendigo, Vic, Australia 8667837 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Smith Robbie Hawkes Bay 2033420 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Syme Russell Auckland 1417141 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Teahan Bryan Wellington 1392461 M50A
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 M40AS M50 M50 M50A
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 2134416 M50A M50 M50 M50A
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 1421814 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Wood Peter Wellington 982093 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Young Ken Bushfliers ACT, Australia 1602056 M50A M50 M50 M50A
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 M60A
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 M60 M60 M60A
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Crosby Martin Auckland 2028615 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 216871 M60 M60 M60A
Garden Rob North West 8240649 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Ingham Malcolm Wellington 1422897 M60A M60A
Mead Geoff North West 982076 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Middleton Dave North West 9200640 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Parsons John Auckland 442727 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Ramsden Peter Red Kiwi 249584 M60A M60A
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 1420801 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Wagner Rolf Taupo 7140942 M60A M60A
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 M60A M60 M60 M60A
Ambler Rob North West 249520 M70A M70A
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Browning Dave Taupo 364061 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Fraser Ken Wellington 256776 M70A
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 341935 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Johansen Phillip North West 355352 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 M70A M70 M70A
Locke Don Wellington 22065 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Robinson John Counties Manukau 2033499 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Scott David Auckland 2032786 M70A M60 M70 M70A
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 M70A M70 M70 M70A
Bingham Andrew Nelson Men B Men B
Booth Tony Wellington 2120647 Men B Men B Men B Men B
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 Men B Men B
Hunt Jonathan Peninsula and Plains Men B Men B
Rodenburg Len Taranaki 2023072 Men B M60 M60 Men B
Shadbolt David Peninsula and Plains 2097758 Men B Men B Men B
Swift Roland Taranaki 2087453 Men B M50 M50 Men B
Syman Glenn Wellington Men B Men B Men B Men B
Clarke Phil Wellington Men C Men B Men B Men C
Darby David Hutt Valley 2128463 Men C Men B Men B Men C
Bateman Adam Auckland 8644531 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bixley Ollie Dunedin 2097765 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bonar Cameron North West 8650457 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Bond Simon Taranaki 9102710 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Brendolise Thomas Auckland 1418030 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Campbell Blake Hawkes Bay 20133419 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Clement Pierson Hawkes Bay 2073273 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Cooper Mitchell Auckland 7207407 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Dean Seth Auckland 2120634 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Eastwood Luca Auckland 1418079 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Edwards Angus Auckland 2113455 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Edwards Kieran Hutt Valley 2096690 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 2120538 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Farmer Callum Counties Manukau 2017742 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Geddes Luke Dunedin 2099720 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Harding Tom Peninsula and Plains 2036164 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Harvey Daniel Hawkes Bay 2113426 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Hayes Patrick Auckland 9072001 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Jobbins Alex Auckland 7300440 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Kommeren Braeden Hawkes Bay 8667632 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Lee Ronan Hawkes Bay 8652550 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Loveday Fenton Counties Manukau 2017743 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
McCormack Michael Auckland 8644485 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Moore Ryan Peninsula and Plains 2800781 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Murray Jamal Nelson 2056666 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
O'Neill Fergus Peninsula and Plains 2132972 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Pelvin Moss Dunedin 8653087 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Shadbolt Ayrton Peninsula and Plains 8662218 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Shadbolt Clayton Peninsula and Plains 2097780 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Skinner Aidan Auckland 1416556 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Steven Angus Peninsula and Plains 7205870 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Stolberger Liam North West 9101997 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Syme Campbell Auckland 7100674 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Turley Cormac Hawkes Bay 8662145 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
van Keulen Jake Peninsula and Plains 1711111 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Wain Jason Hawkes Bay 8646114 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Williamson Felix Wellington 1419836 Senior Boys A Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys A
Booth Andrew Wellington 2125784 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Henshaw Joshua No Club Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Mawby Max No Club Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Naughton Liam Wellington Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Sindlen Ed No Club Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys B Senior Boys Senior Boys Senior Boys B
Bradding Cara North West 8650466 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Burns Tessa Hawkes Bay 2073262 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Cory-Wright Anna Auckland 1021130 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Culham Amy Hawkes Bay 8629960 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Duston Anna Auckland 8662179 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Faavae Jessie Nelson 8665521 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Frater Sylvie Auckland 8040802 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 8022003 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Healey Olivia Hutt Valley 2046590 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Kendon Lauren Wellington 2097762 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Leonard Jydee Auckland 1418050 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Managh Emma Auckland 2113382 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Managh Michaela Auckland 2113457 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Marx Caitlyn Counties Manukau 2017747 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Norman Millie Auckland 2017748 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Rayward Kyla Nelson Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Ryan Katie North West 8648392 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Salmon Penelope Auckland 8655431 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Stephens Lily Hawkes Bay 8656823 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Williams Rani Hawkes Bay 2033418 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Wood Sophia Auckland 1420786 Senior Girls A Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls A
Clarke Sarah Wellington Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Collins Zara North West 257906 Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Connolly Catherine Hutt Valley Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Oldham Emily Wellington Senior Girls B Senior Girls Senior Girls Senior Girls B
Burns Elena Bay of Plenty 1406999 W10 W10 W10 W10
Hudson Holly Red Kiwi 1407413 W10 W10 W10 W10
Burns Lydia Hawkes Bay W12 W12 W12A
Cory-Wright Grace Auckland 257916 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Hudson Hannah Red Kiwi 1406589 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Joergensen Torun Peninsula and Plains 9091114 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Prince Greta Peninsula and Plains 9090609 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Toes Zara Auckland 1421818 W12A W12 W12 W12A
Wood Charlotte Counties Manukau 1451001 W12A W12 W12 W12A
McGregor-Macdonald Georgie Auckland W12B W12 W12 W12B
Cory-Wright Katie Peninsula and Plains 1999239 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Fraser Bella Dunedin 8657288 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
George Abigail Bushrangers 9201051 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Hunter Marisol Peninsula and Plains 2056672 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Joergensen Kaia Peninsula and Plains 9150804 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Knightbridge Tegan North West 8646186 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Nel Carolyne Hawkes Bay 91021056 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Phillips Arabella Bushrangers 8653103 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Riddle Amber Hutt Valley 7436814 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Sewell Jess North West 8625616 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Steven Briana Peninsula and Plains 7205861 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Young Caitlin Bushrangers 8653101 W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E W17-20E
Baxter Harriet Hawkes Bay 429139 W21A
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 W21A W21A W21A
Kelly Regina Wellington 7734462 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Prickett Lucy Peninsula and Plains 1407995 W21A W21A W21A W21A
Vincze Orsi No Club W21A W21A W21A
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 W21AS W21AS
Smith Hayley Auckland 7887286 W21AS W21A W21A W21AS
Anderson Bridget Bushrangers 8666126 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Beveridge Renee North West 1242590 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Fairbairn Kayla North West 982052 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Kane Penny Hutt Valley 355342 W21E W21E
Molloy Ellie Wellington 8666847 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Molloy Lara Wellington 8000156 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Neumann Krystal Bushrangers 7999111 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Prendergast Aislinn Bushrangers 8645246 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 761110 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Smith Rachel Bay of Plenty 1406140 W21E W40 W40 W21E
Smith Rebecca Bay of Plenty 257990 W21E W21E
Stolberger Heidi North West 1408000 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Tilley Alice North West 441303 W21E W21E W21E W21E
Adams Jenni Peninsula and Plains 700829 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Bixley Ann Dunedin 2097769 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley W40A W40 W40 W40A
Edwards Justine Counties Manukau 8666186 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Freeman Christina Peninsula and Plains 216842 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Kendon Ann Wellington 2097748 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Pelvin Jeni Dunedin 8650875 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Wood Jo Counties Manukau 1451002 W40A W40 W40 W40A
Borton Louise Auckland 7020475 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Chrystal Kathryn Auckland 2128470 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Crofts Catherine Auckland 212094 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Keenan Jackie Taranaki W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Stewart Sarah Auckland 1415712 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 W40AS W40 W40 W40AS
Vruink Denise Red Kiwi 7210148 W40AS W40AS
Woods Karen Auckland 419054 W40AS W50 W50 W40AS
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Beckman Karen Hawkes Bay 7207230 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Bond Stella Taranaki 9201565 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Dean Monique Auckland W50A W50 W50 W50A
Edmonds Helen Hawkes Bay 2038441 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Gelderman Marquita North West 8290667 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Herries Jane Hawkes Bay 8625546 W40AS W50 W50 W50A
Hill Katie Wellington 224686 W50A W50A
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi 417288 W50A W50A
Hughes Helen Wellington 982097 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Ingham Gillian Wellington 1422899 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Knightbridge Kay North West 2041673 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Martin Carey Taranaki 8628559 W50A W50 W50 W50A
McLeay Libby Auckland 1124966 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Moore Julia Peninsula and Plains 418540 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 982071 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Paterson Jay Taranaki 920541 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Perols Ingrid Hawkes Bay 249582 W50A W50A
Robertson Anna Hutt Valley 9180366 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Rowe Chris Peninsula and Plains 2056656 W50A W50 W50A
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 2073275 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Stolberger Suzanne North West 1602146 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Varnham Anna Wellington 432277 W50 W50 W50A
Wadsworth Mary Auckland 661016 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Webb Genevieve Dunedin 8642293 W50A W50 W50 W50A
Harding Jane Wellington 1407996 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Holcombe Bronwyn Auckland 8271155 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Holder Beverley Wellington 216872 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Mead Lisa North West 9102790 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Orchard Annette Auckland 1403363 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Parsons Elizabeth Auckland 1333336 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Poole Phillippa North West 9101144 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Ramsden Carol Red Kiwi 343942 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Sanderson Annie Taranaki 8030946 W60A W60 W60 W60A
Vanderpoel Joy Red Kiwi 419070 W60A W60 W60A
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 W70A W70A
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 W70A W70 W70A
Middleton Glen North West 212070 W70A W70A
Mills Royce Red Kiwi 982051 W70A W70 W70 W70A
o'Brien Lorri North West 216840 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Robinson Val Counties Manukau 2033485 W70A W70 W70 W70A
Ambler Gay North West 355332 Women B
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 Women B Women B
Chubb Lisa Peninsula and Plains Women B Women B
Howard Lisa Wellington Women B W21A W21A Women B
Maddigan Paula Hutt Valley 2143664 Women B Women B Women B Women B
McBain Lynn Wellington 982043 Women B Women B Women B Women B
McLaren Fiona Taranaki 2087454 Women B W50 Women B Women B
Pavlova Petra Dunedin 8670528 Women B Women B Women B Women B
Rafferty Alanda Hawkes Bay 2111416 Women B W40 W40 Women B
Rodenburg Pam Taranaki 2023073 Women B W50 W50 Women B
Shadbolt Adrienne Peninsula and Plains 2132988 Women B Women B Women B
Riddick Kate Wellington Women C Women B Women B Women C
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 Women C Women B Women B Women C
Total: 447 441 426 452
Back to home