Nationals 2020

Lastname Firstname Club SI IOF ID Sprint Long Middle Relay
Alexander Tom Hawkes Bay M21A M21B M21B
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 V9 M70 M70A M70A
Armstrong Dave Peninsula and Plains 982083 V6 M60 M60A M60A Mixed Veterans
Aspin Patricia Counties Manukau 212046 V5 W70A W70A
Aspin Wayne Counties Manukau 2082953 V9 M75A M75A Mixed Veterans
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 V5 W70A W70A
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 V5 M75 M75A M75A
Bate Greg Nelson 2025616 V9 M70 M70A M70A
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC W35 W35A
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC M40 M40A
Bergen Dianne Garingal Orienteers, NSW, Australia 7037111 V10 W55 W55A W55A
Beveridge Gene North West 8228008 SIAC 7613 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Beveridge Renee North West 8242590 SIAC 22541 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Bolt Clive Auckland 355303 V5 M70 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Bolt Helen Auckland 355302 V5 W70 W70A W70A Mixed Veterans
Bridger Alex Hutt Valley 2073293 V9 M70 M70A M70A
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 W75 W75A W75A
Browning Dave Taupo 8670325 SIAC M70 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 V5 W70 W70A W70A Mixed Veterans
Burnett Colin Garingal Orienteers, NSW, Australia 8037113 SIAC M60 M60A M60A
Buyck Liam Auckland 8012079 SIAC M16 M16A M16A Mixed Open
Buyck Rachel Auckland 2128486 V9 W40 W40B W40B Mixed Short
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 8310385 SIAC 8171 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 V9 W40 W40AS W40AS
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 SIAC M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Clements Luke Auckland 8667372 SIAC M20 M20A M20A Mixed Open
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 SIAC M65 M65A M65A Mixed Veterans
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 SIAC W50 W40AS W50A
Coon John ECKO 33905 V5 M65 M65A M65A
Coon Susan ECKO 260154 V5 W65 W65A W65A
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 SIAC M50 M50A M50A Mixed Masters
Cory-Wright Ed Peninsula and Plains 971006 V6 8560 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 V6 W60 W60A W60A Mixed Veterans
Cory-Wright Katie Peninsula and Plains 1999239 V9 22383 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Crosby Martin Auckland 8657381 SIAC M60 M60A M60A Mixed Veterans
Croxford Leo Nelson 8231107 SIAC M14 M14A M14A Mixed Short
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 SIAC M45 M45A M45A Mixed Masters
Croxford Riley Nelson 8201205 SIAC M16 M16A M16A Mixed Open
Culham Amy Hawkes Bay 8177708 SIAC 40728 W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 257908 V5 M55 M55A M55A
Davies Piret Hawkes Bay 505072 V6 2911 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
De Bouck Boris Peninsula and Plains 1470116 V9 M21E M21A M21A
de Lisle Andrew North West 7550557 V10 M55 M55A M55A
de Lisle Cameron North West 8625536 SIAC 23022 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
de Lisle Fiona North West 1220221 V9 W21B W21B W21B
de L'Isle Charlotte North West 7204743 V10 W21A W21AS W21AS
Dean Garry Auckland 2120634 V9 M50 M50A M50A Mixed Masters
Dean Monique Auckland 442740 V5 W50 W50A W50A Mixed Masters
Dean Seth Auckland 8090133 SIAC M18 M18A M18A Mixed Open
Dickie Pete Peninsula and Plains 8501968 SIAC M50 M50A M50A
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC M65 M65A M65A Mixed Veterans
Donovan Rachael Auckland 2111419 V9 Women Open Easy Women Open Easy Women Open Easy
Duston Sally Southland 418515 V5 W70 W70A W70A
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 SIAC 32304 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Fa'avae Jessie Nelson 8665521 SIAC W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Fa'avae Jodie Nelson 8666142 SIAC W45 W45A W45A Mixed Masters
Fa'avae Nathan Nelson 1411291 V9 M45 M45A M45A Mixed Masters
Fa'avae Tide Nelson 8665485 SIAC W14 W14A W14A Mixed Short
Fa'avae Zefa Nelson 8665441 SIAC M16 M16A M16A Mixed Open
Farmer Callum Counties Manukau 8667355 SIAC M18 M18A M18A
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 V9 M14B M14B
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 W16B W16B
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 V9 M50A M50A
Faulkner Trish Peninsula and Plains 207205 V5 W75 W75A W75A Mixed Veterans
Forbes Catrina Marlborough 1407677 V9 W55 W55A W55A
Fortune Kate Wellington 2113423 V9 W70 W70A W70A Mixed Veterans
Foster Stan North West 8001137 SIAC M70 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Fox Lorna Taranaki W60 W60A W60A
Franks Max Hawkes Bay 2073274 V9 M12 M12A M12A Mixed Short
Frater Charlie Auckland 8060527 SIAC M14 M14A M14A Mixed Open
Frater Juliet Auckland 8120904 SIAC W16 W16A W16A Mixed Open
Frater Mark Auckland 8181068 SIAC M50 M50A M50A Mixed Masters
Frater Sylvie Auckland 8040802 SIAC 40645 W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Greatrex Richard Nelson 8656785 SIAC M21A M21E M21E Mixed Open
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 SIAC M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Greenwood Matthew Auckland 8012007 SIAC M14 M14A M14A Mixed Short
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 8022003 SIAC W18 W18A W18A Mixed Open
Harrison Jan Peninsula and Plains 8670610 SIAC W50 W50A W50A Mixed Masters
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 341935 V5 M70 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Heathcote Andy Auckland 8220505 SIAC W16 W16A W16A Mixed Short
Hobson Stephen Marlborough 1407658 V9 M21B M40B M40B
Hogenbirk Annemarie North West 403523 V5 W50 W40B W40B
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC W60 W60A W60A Mixed Veterans
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 V10 25869 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi W55A
Hunt Simon Auckland 2097767 V9 M55 M55A M55A
Jager Jan North West 2119210 V9 M55 M40B M40AS
Knowles Kev Dunedin 1419850 V9 M50 M50A M50A
Lawson Mark North West 8242565 SIAC M55 M55A M55A Mixed Open
Lee Ronan Hawkes Bay 8652550 SIAC 34413 M20 M20A M20A Mixed Open
Lindroos Georgia Auckland 8160407 SIAC W14 W14A W14A Mixed Short
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 M80 M80A M80A
Lynch Joseph Peninsula and Plains 1418076 V9 25867 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Malthus Katie Nelson 2099711 V9 40730 W21E W21A W21A Mixed Open
Malthus Libby Nelson 2134419 V9 W21A W21A W21A Mixed Open
Malthus Steve Nelson 2099719 V9 M60 M60A M60A Mixed Veterans
Mangnall Angela Nelson 2073240 V9 W50 W50A W50A Mixed Masters
Mangnall David Nelson 8414083 SIAC M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Mangnall Hannah Nelson 8090139 SIAC W16 W16A W16A Mixed Open
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 V10 M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
McCormack Michael Auckland 8644485 SIAC 40592 M20 M20A M20A Mixed Open
McDiarmid David Nelson 217292 V5 M70 M70A M70A
McDiarmid Paula Nelson 217254 V5 W65 W65A W65A
McDonald Scott Hawkes Bay 887302 V6 13458 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
McKinnon Kelly Counties Manukau 8667352 SIAC W16 W16A W16A Mixed Short
Meacheam Hedley Bay of Plenty M45 M45A M45A
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 SIAC M60 M60A M60A Mixed Veterans
Middleton Dave North West 8007036 SIAC M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 M50 M40AS M50A
Middleton Glen North West 212070 V5 W70A W70A
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 W50 W40AS W50A
Millar Sarah Bay of Plenty W45 W45A W45A
Morrison Amber Hawkes Bay 3995 W21E W21E W21E
Murray Anya Nelson 1411295 V9 W16 W16A W16A Mixed Short
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 V5 W45 W40AS W45A Mixed Masters
Murray Jamal Nelson 2056666 V9 M18 M18A M18A Mixed Open
Murray Lani Nelson 1405767 V9 W14 W14A W14A Mixed Short
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 V9 M50 M40AS M50A Mixed Masters
Nathan Ruby Auckland 8090123 SIAC W16 W16A W16A
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 8151972 SIAC W60 W60A W60A Mixed Veterans
O'Brien Lorri North West 216840 V5 W70A W70A Mixed Veterans
Ogden Matt Nelson 14369 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 V10 M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Orbell Jane Nelson 418455 V5 W45 Women Open Easy W45A Mixed Open
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 V9 M65 M65A M65A Mixed Masters
Paterson Jay Taranaki 9200541 V11 W55 W55A W55A Mixed Masters
Peat Bruce Counties Manukau 8657145 SIAC M60 M60A M60A Mixed Veterans
Perreau Kathy Wellington 2113432 V9 W50 W50A W50A
Plummer Pippa North West 420321 V5 W16 W16A W16A Mixed Short
Powell Iona Peninsula and Plains 7205860 V10 W50 W50A W50A Mixed Masters
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 9791022 V11 15171 M21E M40A M21E Mixed Masters
Prince Greta Peninsula and Plains 9090609 V11 W12 W12A W12A Mixed Short
Prince Karin Peninsula and Plains 9070924 V11 W14 W14A W14A Mixed Short
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 761110 V6 6325 W21E W40A W21E Mixed Masters
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 8121109 SIAC M10 M10A M10A Mixed Short
Prince Vivienne Peninsula and Plains 982081 V6 W60 W60A W60A Mixed Veterans
Ramsden Carol Red Kiwi 343942 V5 W60 W60A W60A
Reynolds Thomas Bay of Plenty 7764620 V10 15449 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Robinson John Counties Manukau 8657258 SIAC M80 M80A M80A
Robinson Valerie Counties Manukau 2033485 V9 W80 W80A W80A
Rolin Clem Peninsula and Plains 437966 V5 W21A W21A W21A
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 SIAC W50 W50A W50A Mixed Masters
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 2073275 V9 W50 W40AS W50A Mixed Masters
Salmon Gabrielle Auckland 1419840 V9 Women Open Easy Women Open Very Easy Women Open Very Easy
Salmon Paul Auckland 8670505 SIAC M55 M55A M55A
Salmon Penelope Auckland 8655431 SIAC 40284 W21E W20A W20A Mixed Open
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 V9 M75 M75A M75A
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 SIAC 5247 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Scott Lara Peninsula and Plains 9200498 V11 W35 W21AS W35A Mixed Short
Scott Linnea Peninsula and Plains 2420189 V9 MW10N MW10N
Scott Matt Peninsula and Plains 9200497 V11 16047 M21E M21E M21E Mixed Open
Shepherd Dougal Peninsula and Plains 8662208 SIAC 34556 M20 M20A M20A Mixed Open
Sinclair Blake Taranaki 1421968 V9 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Sinclair Jacqui Taranaki 1420759 V9 W65 W65A W65A
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 V10 M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 SIAC W55 W55A W55A Mixed Masters
Steven Angus Peninsula and Plains 7205870 V10 M18 M18A M18A Mixed Short
Steven Briana Peninsula and Plains 28736 W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Steven Bruce Peninsula and Plains 7204443 V10 M50 M50A M50A Mixed Masters
Swain Edward Nelson 2111402 V9 M14 M14A M14A Mixed Open
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 SIAC W45 W45A W45A
Swanson Monty & Carter Bay of Plenty 981675 V6 MW10N MW10N
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 SIAC M55 M55A M55A Mixed Masters
Tidswell Jenna Hawkes Bay 8652563 SIAC 28035 W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Tidswell Will Hawkes Bay 8652556 SIAC 32397 M20 M20A M20A Mixed Open
Tilley Alice North West 441303 V5 19880 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Wall David Peninsula and Plains 1403396 V9 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Wall Frances Peninsula and Plains 1403364 V9 W70 W70A W70A Mixed Veterans
Wall Neroli Peninsula and Plains 364042 V5 6323 W21E W21E W21E Mixed Open
Wells Jacob Auckland M16 M16A M16A
Went Eliza Auckland 1418037 V9 W14 W14A W14A Mixed Short
Wilson Jack Bay of Plenty 2420148 V9 M16 M16A M16A
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 SIAC M70 M70A M70A Mixed Veterans
Zinzan Melisa Peninsula and Plains 8141819 SIAC W45 W40B W45A
Zinzan Peter Peninsula and Plains 8300646 SIAC M70 M70A M70A
Zinzan Dickie Hamish Peninsula and Plains 9190710 V11 M10 M10A M10A
Zinzan Dickie Isabella Peninsula and Plains 8140504 SIAC W20 W20A W20A Mixed Open
Zinzan Dickie Thomas Peninsula and Plains 9180808 V11 M12 M12A M12A
Total: 166 175 177 113