Public Event with CSW

Lastname Firstname Club SI Public Event with CSW
Avery Aaron No Club Yellow
Kennett Adam Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys Championship
Chenery Aidan Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Prichard Aj Hutt Valley 2420165 V9 Senior Boys Championship
Horn Alan Wellington 8650537 SIAC Yellow
Teesdale Alan Onslow College 8142162 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Mabey Alex Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Monckton Alex North West 8000673 SIAC Red Medium
Tunnicliffe Alex North West Orange
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 7436805 V10 Red Short
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Senior Girls Championship
Hemsley Andrew No Club Orange
Thompson Andrew No Club 1406566 V9 Red Medium
George Andy No Club Primary Boys Standard
Kendon Ann Wellington Red Short
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Red Short
Koo Annette Hutt Valley 981624 V6 Yellow
Quagger-Molloy Aran No Club Yellow
Whiteford Arran Wellington 217299 V5 Red Medium
Armstrong Ashley No Club Orange
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 Yellow
Florin Benedicte Wellington 2073290 V9 Yellow
Farrar Benjamin No Club White
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Red Short
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Red Medium
Hone Blake No Club Red Medium
Pierce Brynn Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Van Dam Caspian No Club Red Medium
de Koning Celeste Hutt Valley High School Yellow
Hagen Christie No Club Red Medium
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Yellow
Rose Coz No Club Red Short
Wishart Daisy St Marys college Junior Girls Championship
Winsley Daniel No Club Red Short
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Red Medium
Sorensen Deborah No Club 2221448 V9 Orange
Prouty Devin No Club Orange
Dunn Dexter No Club White
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Red Medium
Blackmore Dion No Club Red Medium
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Red Short
Negrin Eleonora No Club 2073239 V9 Yellow
Bartlett Elke Samuel Marsden Collegiate Junior Girls Championship
Wood Emily Wellington 982093 V6 Red Short
Wills Emma Hutt Valley Primary Girls Standard
Thorsen Eva and Meg No Club White
Van Dam Flynn No Club Red Medium
Ives Gail Wellington 2027183 V9 Yellow
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 V9 Red Short
Beveridge Gene North West 8228008 SIAC Red Medium
Barrett-Dobson Georgia Hutt Valley 2771946 V9 Intermediate Girls Championship
Sorensen Glen No Club Orange
Johnson Grant No Club Yellow
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 V9 Red Medium
Laing Hamish Wellington Red Medium
O'Connor Hamish Wellington Intermediate Boys Standard
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 2063460 V9 Red Medium
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley Red Medium
Kehoe Rowden Hazel No Club Yellow
Hughes Helen Wellington 2068630 V9 Red Medium
Howat Ian No Club Orange
Scott Imogene Auckland 695242 V6 Red Medium
Winsley Irina No Club Orange
Barr Isabel No Club Orange
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 Senior Girls Championship
Maora Izya Newlands Collge Yellow
Maddigan Jack Hutt Valley 2143689 V9 Senior Boys Championship
Hanson Jake Wellington 8114333 SIAC Red Medium
McLellan Jake Wellington 8119495 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Kehoe Rowden James No Club Yellow
Melicharová Jana No Club Orange
Kah Jayden Newlands College Senior Boys Standard
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Red Short
Elleouet Joane No Club 217299 V5 Red Medium
Shrigley Joanna Wellington Yellow
Parker Jon No Club Orange
Thorsen Jon and Oliver No Club Red Medium
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley 2138158 V9 Junior Boys Standard
Fortune Kate Wellington 2113423 V9 Orange
Riddick Kate Wellington 2063454 V9 Yellow
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Yellow
Scott Kester and Lyra No Club Orange
Meredith Kim Hutt Valley Orange
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Red Short
Thompson Lainey Newlands College Junior Girls Championship
Wills Lauren Wellington 2221449 V9 Red Medium
Small Layne No Club Orange
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College 1408031 V9 Orange
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Wills Lucy Hutt Valley Year 7/8 Girls Championship
Janssen Luke No Club Yellow
Sorensen Maeve Onslow College 2221493 V9 Junior Girls Championship
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Red Short
Kehoe Rowden Matt No Club Yellow
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Year 7/8 Boys Championship
Koo Matthias Hutt Valley 2138155 V9 Intermediate Boys Standard
Bengtsson Mattias Crofton Downs Primary School 8100582 SIAC Primary Boys Standard
Bulbulia Smart Maya Wellington Orange
Hogg Melina No Club Yellow
Baughen Michael No Club 1408029 V9 Red Medium
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 SIAC Red Short
Wills Michael Hutt Valley Orange
Vale Micky Wellington 8085185 SIAC Orange
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Red Medium
Kennett Miro No Club Intermediate Girls Championship
McLellan Morag Wellington 8119549 SIAC Senior Girls Championship
Hughes Murray Wellington Red Medium
Parker Natasha No Club Orange
Elliott Neiva No Club Yellow
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 V9 Red Short
Szentirmay-Ross Nikola No Club Red Short
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 8004466 SIAC Red Medium
John Owain Papo Red Medium
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 8177704 SIAC Red Medium
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 8007148 SIAC Red Medium
Kennett Paul Hutt Valley Orange
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 8032751 SIAC Red Medium
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Orange
Kendon Phil Wellington Red Short
Clarke Philip Wellington 2044395 V9 Yellow
Caulfield Phoebe Hutt Valley 2113422 V9 White
Daly Quinn No Club Red Medium
Baker Rachel Wellington 340398 V5 Senior Girls Championship
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2056654 V9 Red Short
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley 2132928 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Sore Rebecca No Club Yellow
George Reid No Club Primary Boys Standard
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Red Medium
Moser Rob No Club Red Short
Cross Ruby Hutt Valley Red Short
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Hensha Ryan Wellington Junior Boys Championship
Guarino Sabrina No Club Yellow
Middleton Sam Wellington 1407998 V9 Red Medium
Scott Sammy No Club Yellow
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley 2420248 V9 Senior Boys Standard
Parker Samuel No Club Orange
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Red Short
Janssen Savannah No Club Yellow
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Senior Boys Championship
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Senior Boys Standard
Mackay Shane No Club White
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 V9 Red Medium
Kennett Simon No Club Orange
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Red Short
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC Red Medium
Hitchcock Sonya No Club Orange
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Clarke Stephen Wellington Senior Boys Standard
Malcolm-Tait Sylvie No Club Orange
Mozzato Taise No Club Yellow
Nishiyama Tatsu Wellington 8052745 SIAC Red Medium
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 8377267 SIAC Red Medium
Wakeman Thomas No Club 2099702 V9 Orange
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls Standard
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley 2138154 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Caulfield Victoria Hutt Valley 8052721 SIAC White
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Red Short
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 SIAC Red Medium
Nicholls Zoë No Club 8630836 SIAC Yellow
Total: 160