Nationals 2020

Lastname Firstname Club SI IOF ID Long Middle Sprint
Abernethy Mia Red Kiwi W14
Adams Jenni Peninsula and Plains 8290870 SIAC 16 W21E W21E W50
Aish Tom Auckland 8670350 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Alexander Tom Hawkes Bay M21B M21A
Ambel Arvo Marlborough 503334 V6 M35A M35A M35
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 V9 M70A M70A
Anderson Jonty Hawkes Bay 429027 V5 M20A M20A
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 V9 M70A M70A M70
Armstrong Dave Peninsula and Plains 982083 V6 M60A M60A M60
Aspin Patricia Counties Manukau 212046 V5 W70A W70A
Aspin Wayne Counties Manukau 8001135 SIAC M75A M75A
Babington Anna Peninsula and Plains 2120614 V9 W14A W14A W14
Babington Katherine Peninsula and Plains 2132915 V9 W16A W16A W16
Babington Scott Peninsula and Plains M50A M50A
Baker Rachel Wellington 340398 V5 W14A W14A
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 SIAC W50A
Barnett Becca No Club W16B W16
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 V5 W70A W70A
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 V5 M75A M75A M75
Bate Greg Nelson 2025616 V9 M70A M70A M70
Bell Andrew North West M40AS M40AS M50
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC W21AS W35A W35
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC M40A M40A M40
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 9791214 V11 MW10N MW10N MW10N
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 W50A
Beveridge Renee North West 8242590 SIAC 22541 W21E W21E W21E
Bodger Pat Peninsula and Plains 257924 V5 M65A M65A M65
Bolt Clive Auckland 355303 V5 M70A M70A M70
Bolt Helen Auckland 355302 V5 W70A W70A W70
Bonar Cameron North West 8650457 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Bond Simon Taranaki 8061448 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Bond Stella Taranaki 8061408 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Borton Harry Auckland 8636009 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Borton Kate Auckland 8518806 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Borton Louise Auckland 8065052 SIAC W45A W45A W45
Borton Nathan Auckland 8090136 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Borton Paul Auckland 8090109 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Boswell Rolf Waikato 249543 V5 M50A M50A M50
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 M55A
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 M18A
Bradley Hugh Marlborough 8040857 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Bradley Stephen Marlborough 8004408 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Brennan Jen Wellington Women Open Easy
Bridger Alex Hutt Valley 2073293 V9 M70A M70A M70
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 W75A W75A W75
Brighouse Ross Counties Manukau 8657196 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Browne Christine Bay of Plenty 8271169 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Browning Dave Taupo 8670325 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 V5 W70A W70A W70
Burns Andrew Hawkes Bay 2073265 V9 M50A M50A M50
Burns Lydia Hawkes Bay 2073280 V9 W14A W14A W14
Burns Tessa Hawkes Bay 8090142 SIAC 32339 W20A W20A W20
Buyck Liam Auckland 8012079 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Buyck Rachel Auckland 2097153 V9 W40B W40B W45
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 8310385 SIAC 8171 M21E M21E M21E
Carruthers Emma Auckland 8216003 SIAC W21A W21A W21A
Carruthers Graeme No Club 2027185 V9 M65
Carter Megan Nelson 242585 V5 W35A W35A W35
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 V9 W40A W40A
Chrystal Kathryn Auckland 2128470 V9 W50A W50A W50
Chubb Lisa Peninsula and Plains 2144809 V9 W40B W40B
Cleary Connor Peninsula and Plains 8100420 SIAC 41016 M21A M21E M21E
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 SIAC M65A M65A M65
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 SIAC W40AS W50A W50
Comeskey Simon Wellington 364069 V5 M55A M55A M50
Coombs Calum Nelson 503508 V6 8538 M21E M21E
Cooper Mitchell Auckland 8004556 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Cory-Wright Ed Wellington 971006 V6 8560 M21AS M21E M21E
Cory-Wright Grace Auckland 8657467 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Cory-Wright Guy Auckland 8657464 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 V6 W60A W60A W60
Cory-Wright Katie Wellington 1999239 V9 22383 W21AS W21E W21E
Crawford Gerald Wellington 442751 V5 M55A M55A
Crawford Matthew Wellington 2097174 V9 M14A M14A
Crofts Catherine Auckland 212098 V5 W40AS W40AS W45
Crofts Dave Auckland 8656827 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Crosby Martin Auckland 8657381 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Croxford Leo Nelson 8231107 SIAC M14A M14A M14
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Croxford Riley Nelson 8201205 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 V9 W75A W75A W75
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 257908 V5 M55A M55A M55
Davies Jill Waikato 2120642 V9 W40B W40B W65
Davies Tom Waikato 355312 V5 M70A M70A M70
De Bouck Boris Peninsula and Plains 1470116 V9 M21A M21A M21A
de L’Isle Cameron North West 8625536 SIAC 23022 M21E M21E M21E
Dean Garry Auckland M50A M50A M50
Dean Monique Auckland W50A W50A W50
Dean Seth Auckland 8090133 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Dickie Pete Peninsula and Plains 8196850 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC M65A M65A M65
Donovan Rachael Auckland 2111419 V9 W50A W50A W50
Dravitzki Karl Taranaki 7201792 V10 8970 M40A M21E M21E
Dunnet Nicholas Taranaki M16A M16A
Duston Anna Auckland 8662179 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Duston Rachel Wellington 8665528 SIAC W16A W16
Easthope Stanley Hawkes Bay M14A M14
Eastwood Luca Auckland 8061425 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Eastwood Sean Auckland 1418079 V9 M40B M40B M45
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC M50A M50
Edwards Brent Nelson 683136 V6 9099 M40A M21E M21E
Edwards Kieran Hutt Valley 8515047 SIAC M18A M18A
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Ellmers Aiden Hawkes Bay 8170187 SIAC 9184 M21A M21A M21A
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 SIAC 32304 M21E M21E M21E
Evans Aidan Peninsula and Plains Men Open Easy Men Open Easy
Evans Owen Peninsula and Plains 2028602 V9 M60A M60A
Fa'avae Jodie Nelson 8666142 SIAC W45A W45A W45
Fa'avae Nathan Nelson 8640286 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Fa'avae Tide Nelson 8665485 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Fa'avae Zefa Nelson 8665441 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 V9 M14B M14B
Faulkner Faulkner Wellington 2128490 V9 M50A M50A
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 W16A W16A
Fletcher Valerie Peninsula and Plains Women Open Easy Women Open Easy
Flynn Claire Bay of Plenty 8116965 SIAC W21AS W35A
Flynn Freddie Bay of Plenty 691165 V6 MW10N
Flynn Greg Bay of Plenty 8016965 SIAC 9515 M21AS M21E
Fookes Carmen North West 8656761 SIAC 26296 W50A W50A W50
Forlong-Ford Hugh Hawkes Bay 8005414 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Fortune Kate Wellington 2113423 V9 W70A W70A W70
Foster Stan Waikato 8001137 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Franks Max Hawkes Bay 8633204 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Fraser Julia Wellington 2056669 V9 W70A
Fraser Ken Wellington 256776 V5 M80A
Frater Charlie Auckland 8060527 SIAC M14A M14A M14
Frater Juliet Auckland 8120904 SIAC 40647 W20A W20A W20
Frater Mark Auckland 8181067 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Frederikson Sandra Hawkes Bay 24710 V5 Women Open Very Easy Women Open Very Easy Women Open Easy
Garden Rob North West 8240649 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Gelderman Marquita North West 8290667 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Greatrex Richard Nelson 8656785 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Green Jonathan Hutt Valley M14A M14A M14
Green Nicholas Hutt Valley M16A M16A M16
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Greenwood Matthew Auckland 8012007 SIAC M14A M14A M14
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 8022003 SIAC W18A W18A W18
Hanson Jake Wellington 8114333 SIAC 24979 M21A M21E M21E
Harding Jane Wellington 1407996 V9 W60A W60A W60
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 SIAC M40A M40A
Harmer Sorcha Wellington 442718 V5 W10A
Harris Lauren North West 9200868 V11 MW10N MW10N MW10N
Harris Nick North West M45A M45A M45
Harris Quinn North West MW10N MW10N MW10N
Harris Tahi North West M12A M12A M12
Harrison Jan Peninsula and Plains 8670610 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Harty Murray Hawkes Bay 2073268 V9 M55A
Harvey Kevin Hawkes Bay 8629954 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 8005437 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Hayes Emily Auckland 9181104 V11 W20A W20A W20
Hayes Julian Auckland 9141063 V11 M55A M55A M55
Heathcote Andy Auckland 8220505 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Henderson Aliana Auckland 8656829 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Henley-King John Red Kiwi M55A
Herries Jane Hawkes Bay 8629966 SIAC W40AS W55A
Herries Phillip Hawkes Bay 8623673 SIAC M55A M55A
Hewitson-Townley Louis Counties Manukau 1420847 V9 M18A M18
Hicks Karalyn Taranaki Women Open Easy W50A W50
Higgins Patrick Nelson 1403376 V9 41015 M21E M21E M21E
Hill Brent Taranaki 8012858 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Hill Dianne Wellington 224672 V5 W75A W75A
Hill Katie Wellington 432093 V5 W50A W50A W50
Hogenbirk Annemarie North West 403523 V5 W40B W40B W50
Holcombe Bronwyn Auckland 8271155 SIAC W65A W65A W60
Holden Ian Nelson 207254 V5 M85A M85A M85
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 V10 25869 W21E W21E
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi 417288 V5 W55A
Hudson Hannah Red Kiwi 1407413 V9 W14A W14A W14
Hudson Hayley Red Kiwi 1406578 V9 W16B W16B W16
Hudson Holly Red Kiwi 2144810 V9 W10A W10A W10
Hudson Mark Red Kiwi 1406570 V9 M40A M40A M40
Hughes Helen Wellington 2068630 V9 W50A W50A W50
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 M50A M50A M50
Hunt Felix Peninsula and Plains M16A M16A M16
Hunt Jonathan Peninsula and Plains 2144794 V9 M50A M50A
Hunt Phoebe Peninsula and Plains W14A W14A W14
Hunt Simon Auckland 2097767 V9 M55A M55A M55
Hunter Marisol Peninsula and Plains 2056672 V9 W20A W20A W20
Ingham Lizzie Wellington 8004019 SIAC 2431 W21E W21E W21E
Irvine Anija Auckland 8414081 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Jager Jan North West 2119210 V9 M40B M40B M55
Jager Simon Auckland 51067 V5 11099 M21E M21E
Joergensen Carsten Peninsula and Plains 8251000 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Joergensen Kaia Peninsula and Plains 8150804 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Joergensen Torun Peninsula and Plains 8310941 SIAC W12A W12A W12
John Lynne Peninsula and Plains 364035 V5 W60A W60A W60
John Owain Peninsula and Plains 364037 V5 M21A M21A
John Stephen Peninsula and Plains 364036 V5 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Johnson Rainbow Taranaki 8484841 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Jones Holly Taranaki Women Open Easy Women Open Easy
Jones Mercy Taranaki 1278337 V9 W16A W16
Jones Sage Taranaki W12B W12
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 SIAC W70A W70A W70
Kane Lisa Marlborough 1414982 V9 W50A W50A W50
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Karantzas Zoe Auckland 217218 V5 W21AS W21A
King David Wellington 8112759 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Klade Piret Hawkes Bay 505072 V6 2911 W21E W21E W21E
Knarston Greta Counties Manukau 949949 V6 2943 W21E W21E W21E
Kommeren Braeden Hawkes Bay 8667632 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Kopua Angus Marlborough 1414997 V9 M14A M14A M14
Kopua Fletcher Marlborough 1407664 V9 M12A M12A M12
Kopua Mondo Marlborough 1407654 V9 M55A M55A M55
Korevaar Pauline Hawkes Bay W40AS W50A
Kraayenhof Marco Taranaki M16A M16A
Lattimore Sally Nelson 9270974 V11 W45A W45A
Lau Valerie Counties Manukau 2017839 V9 W16B W16A W16
Lau Wesley Counties Manukau 2017840 V9 M12B M12A M12
Laurie Dave Peninsula and Plains 217239 V5 M70A M70A M70
Lawson Mark North West 8242565 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Lee Ronan Hawkes Bay 8652550 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Lindroos Georgia Auckland 8160407 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 M80A M80A M80
Lynch Hannah Bay of Plenty 40993 W21E W21E W21E
Lynch Joseph Peninsula and Plains 25867 M21E M21E M21E
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 V9 M21AS M45A
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 V9 W18A W18A
Malthus Katie Nelson 2099711 V9 W21A W21A W21A
Malthus Libby Taranaki 2134419 V9 W21A W21A W21A
Mangnall Angela Nelson 8414083 SIAC W40B W40B W50
Mangnall Hannah Nelson 8090139 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Martin Carey Taranaki 8628559 SIAC W60A W60A W60
McBain Lynn Wellington 982043 V6 W40B W40B W60
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 V10 M55A M55A M55
McCormack Michael Auckland 8644485 SIAC 40592 M20A M20A M20
McDiarmid David Nelson 217292 V5 M70A M70A M70
McDiarmid Paula Nelson 217254 V5 W65A W65A W65
McDonald Faye Hawkes Bay 2056675 V9 W60A W60
McDonald Scott Hawkes Bay 887302 V6 13458 M21E M21E M21E
McGivern Alicia Counties Manukau 8646167 SIAC W14A W14A W14
McGivern Llewellyn Counties Manukau 8651707 SIAC M45A M45A M45
McGowan Ami Auckland 1420773 V9 W12A W12A W12
McGowan Neill Auckland 8061487 SIAC M45A M45A M45
McGregor-Macdonald Georgie Auckland 2144787 V9 W12A W12A W12
McGregor-Macdonald Grace Auckland 2125776 V9 W14A W14A W14
McGuire James Counties Manukau 7005142 V10 M16A M16A M16
McKenna Mark Bay of Plenty 257983 V5 M65A M65A M65
McKenna Patricia Bay of Plenty 249523 V5 W65A W65A W65
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC M21AS M21AS M21AS
McKinnon Blake Counties Manukau 8667358 SIAC M12A M12A M12
McKinnon Grant Counties Manukau M45A M45
McKinnon Kelly Counties Manukau 8667352 SIAC W16A W16A W16
McLeay Libby Auckland 1124966 V9 W50A W50A W50
McNeill Andrew Taranaki 242502 V5 M55A M55A
Mead Geoff North West 8002281 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Mead Lisa North West 8667629 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Mead Nick Hutt Valley 13485 M21E M21E M21E
Mercer Bianca Auckland W20
Mercer Richard Auckland M60A M60A M60
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 V5 W45A W45A W45
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Middleton Dave North West 8007036 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 M40AS M50A M50
Middleton Glen North West 212070 V5 W70A W70A
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 W40AS W50A W50
Mills Royce Red Kiwi 982051 V6 W70A W70A W70
Mitchell Ben Auckland 2420154 V9 M16B M16B M16
Mitchell Ben Wellington 8061409 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Molloy Ellie Wellington 8666847 SIAC 32099 W21E W21E W21E
Molloy Lara Wellington 8000156 SIAC 23093 W21E W21E W21E
Moore Alan Peninsula and Plains 2053334 V9 M50A M50A M50
Moore Julia Peninsula and Plains 418540 V5 W50A W50A W50
Moore Kyla Peninsula and Plains W14A W14A W14
Moore Ryan Peninsula and Plains M20A M20A M20
Morrison Amber Hawkes Bay 3995 W21E W21E W21E
Morrison Derek Hawkes Bay 257984 V5 M70A M70A M70
Morrison Duncan Auckland 13842 M21E M21E M21E
Morrison Ross Hawkes Bay 8002589 SIAC 13844 M35A M21E M21E
Murphy Rob North West 8051973 SIAC M45A M45A
Murray Anya Nelson 1411295 V9 W16A W16A W16
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 V5 W40AS W45A W45
Murray Jamal Nelson 2056666 V9 M18A M18A M18
Murray Lani Nelson 1405767 V9 W14A W14A W14
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 V9 M40AS M50A M50
Newbrook Robert Waikato 8772019 SIAC M65A
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 8151972 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Nishiyama Tatsu Wellington 7344009 V10 M60A
O,Connor Samuel Counties Manukau 2017838 V9 M16A M16A M16
O’Sullivan Ben Wellington M21AS M21AS
O’Sullivan Sarah Wellington W21AS W21A W21E
O'Brien Lorri North West 216840 V5 W70A W70A W70
O'Connor Kath Wellington Women Open Easy
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 M45A M45A
Ogden Matt Nelson 14369 M21E M21E M21E
Oram Jonty Auckland 8071995 SIAC 21254 M21E M21E M21E
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 V10 M55A M55A M55
Orbell Jane Nelson 418455 V5 W40B W45A W45
Orchard Annette Auckland 8050457 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Parsons Elizabeth Auckland 8665405 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Parsons John Auckland 442727 V5 M65A M65A M65
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 V9 M65A M65A M65
Paterson Tony Red Kiwi 7210148 V10 M65A M65
Peat Bruce Counties Manukau 8657145 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Perols Ingrid Hawkes Bay 8112218 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Perreau Kathy Wellington 2113432 V9 W50A W50A W50
Pickering Grace Counties Manukau 8667359 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Poole Phillippa North West 8000530 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Powell Iona Peninsula and Plains 7205860 V10 W50A W50A W50
Powell Rae Counties Manukau 257942 V5 W75A
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 M12A M12A M12
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 M50A M50A M50
Prickett Holly Peninsula and Plains 2097754 V9 W18A W18A W18
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 8221079 SIAC 15171 M21E M21E M21E
Prince Greta Peninsula and Plains 9090609 V11 W12A W12A W12
Prince Karin Peninsula and Plains 9070924 V11 W14A W14A W14
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 8101176 SIAC 6325 W40A W21E W21E
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 8121109 SIAC M10A M10A M10
Prince Vivienne Peninsula and Plains 982081 V6 W60A W60A W60
Quelch Tom Red Kiwi M50A M50A
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 4799 W21E W21E W21E
Rayward Kyla Nelson W18A W18A
Rayward Nika Nelson W14A W14A
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Reynolds Thomas Bay of Plenty 7764620 V10 15449 M21E M21E M21E
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC W21A W21A W21A
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Robertson John Hutt Valley 8201065 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Robinson Isl Counties Manukau W12B W12B W12
Robinson John Counties Manukau 8657258 SIAC M80A M80A M80
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC M35A M35A
Robinson Valerie Counties Manukau 2033485 V9 W80A W80A W80
Rodenburg Len Taranaki 2023072 V9 M40B M50A M60
Rodenburg Pam Taranaki 2023073 V9 W40B W40B W50
Rolin Clem Peninsula and Plains 437966 V5 W35A W35A W35
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 8633205 SIAC W40AS W50A W50
Salmon Gabrielle Auckland 1419840 V9 Women Open Very Easy Women Open Very Easy Women Open Easy
Salmon Paul Auckland 8670505 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Salmon Penelope Auckland 8655431 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Sanderson Annie Taranaki 8030946 SIAC W65A W65A W65
Scott Bradley Bay of Plenty 40994 M21E M21E M21E
Scott David Auckland 2032786 V9 M70A M70A M70
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 V9 M75A M75A M75
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 SIAC 5247 W21E W21E W21E
Scott Lara Peninsula and Plains 9200498 V11 W35A W35A W35
Scott Matt Peninsula and Plains 9200497 V11 16047 M21E M21E M21E
Scott Suzanne Waikato 8782019 SIAC W55A
Shadbolt Adrienne Peninsula and Plains 2132988 V9 W50A W50A W50
Shadbolt Ayrton Peninsula and Plains 8662218 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Shadbolt Clayton Peninsula and Plains 2097780 V9 M18A M18A M18
Shadbolt David Peninsula and Plains 2097758 V9 M60A M60A M60
Sinclair Blake Taranaki 1421968 V9 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Sinclair Jacqui Taranaki 1420759 V9 W65A W65A W65
Skinner Aidan Auckland 1416556 V9 40753 M18A M18A M18
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 V10 M55A M55A M55
Smith Robbie Hawkes Bay 8052752 SIAC M55A
Spence Aidan Wellington M16B M16
Spence Maree Wellington W40B W50
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Steven Angus Peninsula and Plains 7205870 V10 M18A M18A M18
Steven Briana Peninsula and Plains 28736 W20A W20A W20
Steven Bruce Peninsula and Plains 7204443 V10 M50A M50A M50
Stewart Alistair Auckland 8201938 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Stewart David Auckland 8358855 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Stewart Joanna Auckland 8650465 SIAC W70A W70A W70
Stewart Sarah Auckland 8446622 SIAC W40AS W40AS W45
Stewart Zara Auckland 8222520 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Swain Eddie Nelson 2111402 V9 M14A M14A M14
Swan Ciara Auckland W14B W14B W14
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 SIAC W40AS W45A W45
Swanson Monty Bay of Plenty 982055 V6 MW10N MW10N
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Syman Glenn Wellington M40B M40B M60
Teahan Graham Red Kiwi 436794 V5 M70A M70A M70
Teahan Jenny Red Kiwi 249503 V5 W70A
Teesdale Alan Wellington 7023704 V10 M16A M16A M16
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 V10 M40AS M50A M50
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley M16A M16A M16
Thomson Tommy Wellington M18A M18A M18
Thurlow Greg Wellington 8654860 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Tidswell Will Hawkes Bay 8652556 SIAC 32397 M20A M20A M20
Toes Katelin Auckland 8052762 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Toes Maurice Auckland 2120657 V9 M40B M40B M50
Toes Sofia Auckland 8414089 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Toes Zara Auckland 8091871 SIAC W12A W12A W12
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 2134416 V9 M55A M55A M55
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 W40AS W40AS W21AS
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC M45A M45A
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 1421814 V9 M55A M55A M60
van den Berg Wendy Nelson W50A W50A
Vanderpoel Joy Red Kiwi 419070 V5 W60A W60A
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Vruink Denise Red Kiwi 7210147 V10 W55A W55A
Wadsworth Mary Auckland 8657465 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Wall David Peninsula and Plains 1403396 V9 M70A M70A M70
Wall Frances Peninsula and Plains 1403364 V9 W70A W70A W70
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 W16A W16
Watson James Hawkes Bay 8652574 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Watson Peter Hawkes Bay 8088389 SIAC M60A
Wells Jacob Auckland 2128486 V9 M16A M16A M16
West Lily Counties Manukau 8112301 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Weymouth Rick Red Kiwi 257966 V5 M55A
Whitla Georgia Nelson 1406199 V9 6401 W21E W21E W21E
Wishart Callum Auckland 8061446 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Wood Charlotte Counties Manukau 1451001 V9 W14A W14A W14
Wood Daniel Counties Manukau 8667351 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Wood Emily Wellington 982093 V6 W21AS W21AS W21AS
Wood Jo Counties Manukau 1451002 V9 W50A W50A W50
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 8670329 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Wood Lindsay Nelson 216885 V5 M70A M70A M70
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Wood Peter Wellington 8005860 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Woodroofe Roger Auckland M40AS M45A M45
Woods Karen Auckland 8002285 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Woods Kieran Auckland 8667374 SIAC 18154 M21A M21E M21E
York Daisy Peninsula and Plains 8207212 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Zinzan Melisa Peninsula and Plains 8141819 SIAC W40AS W40AS W45
Zinzan Peter Peninsula and Plains 8300646 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Zinzan Dickie Hamish Peninsula and Plains 9190710 V11 M10A M10A M10
Zinzan Dickie Isabella Peninsula and Plains 8140504 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Zinzan Dickie Thomas Peninsula and Plains 9180808 V11 M12A M12A M12
Total: 393 399 352