Nationals 2020

Lastname Firstname Club SI IOF ID Long Middle Sprint
Prince Aaron Peninsula and Plains 8221079 SIAC 15171 M21E M21E M21E
Shadbolt Adrienne Peninsula and Plains 2132988 V9 W50A W50A W50
Evans Aidan Peninsula and Plains Men Open Easy Men Open Easy
Skinner Aidan Auckland 1416556 V9 40753 M18A M18A M18
Spence Aidan Wellington M16B M16
Ellmers Aiden Hawkes Bay 8170187 SIAC 9184 M21A M21A M21A
Moore Alan Peninsula and Plains 2053334 V9 M50A M50A M50
Teesdale Alan Wellington 7023704 V10 M16A M16A M16
Bridger Alex Hutt Valley 2073293 V9 M70A M70A M70
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley M16A M16A M16
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC W21A W21A W21A
Henderson Aliana Auckland 8656829 SIAC W16A W16A W16
McGivern Alicia Counties Manukau 8646167 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Comer Alison Auckland 8061967 SIAC W40AS W50A W50
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Cory-Wright Alistair Peninsula and Plains 8123123 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Stewart Alistair Auckland 8201938 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Metherell Alister Peninsula and Plains 8648383 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Morrison Amber Hawkes Bay 3995 W21E W21E W21E
Horne Amelia Red Kiwi 7212587 V10 25869 W21E W21E
McGowan Ami Auckland 1420773 V9 W12A W12A W12
Bell Andrew North West M40AS M40AS M50
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 M55A
Burns Andrew Hawkes Bay 2073265 V9 M50A M50A M50
McNeill Andrew Taranaki 242502 V5 M55A M55A
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Heathcote Andy Auckland 8220505 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Mangnall Angela Nelson 8414083 SIAC W40B W40B W50
Kopua Angus Marlborough 1414997 V9 M14A M14A M14
Steven Angus Peninsula and Plains 7205870 V10 M18A M18A M18
Irvine Anija Auckland 8414081 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Babington Anna Peninsula and Plains 2120614 V9 W14A W14A W14
Duston Anna Auckland 8662179 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Hogenbirk Annemarie North West 403523 V5 W40B W40B W50
Orchard Annette Auckland 8050457 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Sanderson Annie Taranaki 8030946 SIAC W65A W65A W65
Murray Anya Nelson 1411295 V9 W16A W16A W16
Ambel Arvo Marlborough 503334 V6 M35A M35A M35
Shadbolt Ayrton Peninsula and Plains 8662218 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Barr Barbara Wairarapa 242535 V5 W70A W70A
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 W75A W75A W75
Barnett Becca No Club W16B W16
Mitchell Ben Auckland 2420154 V9 M16B M16B M16
Mitchell Ben Wellington 8061409 SIAC M16A M16A M16
O’Sullivan Ben Wellington M21AS M21AS
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Mercer Bianca Auckland W20
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 V9 M70A M70A
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC M50A M50
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 2134416 V9 M55A M55A M55
McKinnon Blake Counties Manukau 8667358 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Sinclair Blake Taranaki 1421968 V9 M21AS M21AS M21AS
De Bouck Boris Peninsula and Plains 1470116 V9 M21A M21A M21A
Scott Bradley Bay of Plenty 40994 M21E M21E M21E
Kommeren Braeden Hawkes Bay 8667632 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Edwards Brent Nelson 683136 V6 9099 M40A M21E M21E
Hill Brent Taranaki 8012858 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Steven Briana Peninsula and Plains 28736 W20A W20A W20
Holcombe Bronwyn Auckland 8271155 SIAC W65A W65A W60
Rosie Bronwyn Auckland 8080968 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Peat Bruce Counties Manukau 8657145 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Steven Bruce Peninsula and Plains 7204443 V10 M50A M50A M50
Wishart Callum Auckland 8061446 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Coombs Calum Nelson 503508 V6 8538 M21E M21E
Bonar Cameron North West 8650457 SIAC M20A M20A M20
de L’Isle Cameron North West 8625536 SIAC 23022 M21E M21E M21E
Martin Carey Taranaki 8628559 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Fookes Carmen North West 8656761 SIAC 26296 W50A W50A W50
Joergensen Carsten Peninsula and Plains 8251000 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 SIAC M40A M40A
Crofts Catherine Auckland 212098 V5 W40AS W40AS W45
Frater Charlie Auckland 8060527 SIAC M14A M14A M14
Wood Charlotte Counties Manukau 1451001 V9 W14A W14A W14
Browne Christine Bay of Plenty 8271169 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Swan Ciara Auckland W14B W14B W14
Flynn Claire Bay of Plenty 8116965 SIAC W21AS W35A
Shadbolt Clayton Peninsula and Plains 2097780 V9 M18A M18A M18
Rolin Clem Peninsula and Plains 437966 V5 W35A W35A W35
Bolt Clive Auckland 355303 V5 M70A M70A M70
Cleary Connor Peninsula and Plains 8100420 SIAC 41016 M21A M21E M21E
Russell Cryn Hawkes Bay 8633205 SIAC W40AS W50A W50
York Daisy Peninsula and Plains 8207212 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Wood Daniel Counties Manukau 8667351 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Armstrong Dave Peninsula and Plains 982083 V6 M60A M60A M60
Browning Dave Taupo 8670325 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Crofts Dave Auckland 8656827 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Laurie Dave Peninsula and Plains 217239 V5 M70A M70A M70
Middleton Dave North West 8007036 SIAC M70A M70A M70
King David Wellington 8112759 SIAC M60A M60A M60
McDiarmid David Nelson 217292 V5 M70A M70A M70
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 M40AS M50A M50
Scott David Auckland 2032786 V9 M70A M70A M70
Shadbolt David Peninsula and Plains 2097758 V9 M60A M60A M60
Stewart David Auckland 8358855 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Wall David Peninsula and Plains 1403396 V9 M70A M70A M70
Vruink Denise Red Kiwi 7210147 V10 W55A W55A
Morrison Derek Hawkes Bay 257984 V5 M70A M70A M70
Hill Dianne Wellington 224672 V5 W75A W75A
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC M65A M65A M65
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 M80A M80A M80
Paterson Don Taranaki 2097764 V9 M65A M65A M65
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 SIAC W70A W70A W70
Morrison Duncan Auckland 13842 M21E M21E M21E
Smith Dwayne Dunedin 7300022 V10 M55A M55A M55
Cory-Wright Ed Wellington 971006 V6 8560 M21AS M21E M21E
Swain Eddie Nelson 2111402 V9 M14A M14A M14
Parsons Elizabeth Auckland 8665405 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Molloy Ellie Wellington 8666847 SIAC 32099 W21E W21E W21E
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 V9 M14B M14B
Hayes Emily Auckland 9181104 V11 W20A W20A W20
Wood Emily Wellington 982093 V6 W21AS W21AS W21AS
Carruthers Emma Auckland 8216003 SIAC W21A W21A W21A
Swanson Erin Bay of Plenty 8300474 SIAC W40AS W45A W45
Faulkner Faulkner Wellington 2128490 V9 M50A M50A
McDonald Faye Hawkes Bay 2056675 V9 W60A W60
Hunt Felix Peninsula and Plains M16A M16A M16
Kopua Fletcher Marlborough 1407664 V9 M12A M12A M12
Murray Fleur Nelson 442776 V5 W40AS W45A W45
Wall Frances Peninsula and Plains 1403364 V9 W70A W70A W70
Flynn Freddie Bay of Plenty 691165 V6 MW10N
Salmon Gabrielle Auckland 1419840 V9 Women Open Very Easy Women Open Very Easy Women Open Easy
Dean Garry Auckland M50A M50A M50
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 V9 M75A M75A M75
Mead Geoff North West 8002281 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Lindroos Georgia Auckland 8160407 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Whitla Georgia Nelson 1406199 V9 6401 W21E W21E W21E
McGregor-Macdonald Georgie Auckland 2144787 V9 W12A W12A W12
Crawford Gerald Wellington 442751 V5 M55A M55A
Middleton Glen North West 212070 V5 W70A W70A
Syman Glenn Wellington M40B M40B M60
Cory-Wright Grace Auckland 8657467 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Pickering Grace Counties Manukau 8667359 SIAC W16A W16A W16
McGregor-Macdonald Grace Auckland 2125776 V9 W14A W14A W14
Carruthers Graeme No Club 2027185 V9 M65
Teahan Graham Red Kiwi 436794 V5 M70A M70A M70
McKinnon Grant Counties Manukau M45A M45
Bate Greg Nelson 2025616 V9 M70A M70A M70
Flynn Greg Bay of Plenty 8016965 SIAC 9515 M21AS M21E
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 V9 M21AS M45A
Thurlow Greg Wellington 8654860 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Knarston Greta Counties Manukau 949949 V6 2943 W21E W21E W21E
Prince Greta Peninsula and Plains 9090609 V11 W12A W12A W12
Cory-Wright Guy Auckland 8657464 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Zinzan Dickie Hamish Peninsula and Plains 9190710 V11 M10A M10A M10
Hudson Hannah Red Kiwi 1407413 V9 W14A W14A W14
Lynch Hannah Bay of Plenty 40993 W21E W21E W21E
Mangnall Hannah Nelson 8090139 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Borton Harry Auckland 8636009 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Hudson Hayley Red Kiwi 1406578 V9 W16B W16B W16
Bolt Helen Auckland 355302 V5 W70A W70A W70
Hughes Helen Wellington 2068630 V9 W50A W50A W50
Hudson Holly Red Kiwi 2144810 V9 W10A W10A W10
Jones Holly Taranaki Women Open Easy Women Open Easy
Prickett Holly Peninsula and Plains 2097754 V9 W18A W18A W18
Bradley Hugh Marlborough 8040857 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Forlong-Ford Hugh Hawkes Bay 8005414 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Holden Ian Nelson 207254 V5 M85A M85A M85
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 SIAC 5247 W21E W21E W21E
Perols Ingrid Hawkes Bay 8112218 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Powell Iona Peninsula and Plains 7205860 V10 W50A W50A W50
Zinzan Dickie Isabella Peninsula and Plains 8140504 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 W16A W16A
Robinson Isl Counties Manukau W12B W12B W12
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 M18A
Wells Jacob Auckland 2128486 V9 M16A M16A M16
Sinclair Jacqui Taranaki 1420759 V9 W65A W65A W65
Hanson Jake Wellington 8114333 SIAC 24979 M21A M21E M21E
Murray Jamal Nelson 2056666 V9 M18A M18A M18
McGuire James Counties Manukau 7005142 V10 M16A M16A M16
Watson James Hawkes Bay 8652574 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Harrison Jan Peninsula and Plains 8670610 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Jager Jan North West 2119210 V9 M40B M40B M55
Harding Jane Wellington 1407996 V9 W60A W60A W60
Herries Jane Hawkes Bay 8629966 SIAC W40AS W55A
Orbell Jane Nelson 418455 V5 W40B W45A W45
Cory-Wright Jean Peninsula and Plains 581024 V6 W60A W60A W60
Greenwood Jeff Auckland 8071963 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Brennan Jen Wellington Women Open Easy
Adams Jenni Peninsula and Plains 8290870 SIAC 16 W21E W21E W50
Teahan Jenny Red Kiwi 249503 V5 W70A
Dalton Jill Hutt Valley 1408143 V9 W75A W75A W75
Davies Jill Waikato 2120642 V9 W40B W40B W65
Barr Jim Wairarapa 242537 V5 M75A M75A M75
Wood Jo Counties Manukau 1451002 V9 W50A W50A W50
Stewart Joanna Auckland 8650465 SIAC W70A W70A W70
Fa'avae Jodie Nelson 8666142 SIAC W45A W45A W45
Henley-King John Red Kiwi M55A
Parsons John Auckland 442727 V5 M65A M65A M65
Robertson John Hutt Valley 8201065 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Robinson John Counties Manukau 8657258 SIAC M80A M80A M80
Hunt Jonathan Peninsula and Plains 2144794 V9 M50A M50A
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 8670329 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Green Jonathan Hutt Valley M14A M14A M14
Anderson Jonty Hawkes Bay 429027 V5 M20A M20A
Oram Jonty Auckland 8071995 SIAC 21254 M21E M21E M21E
Lynch Joseph Peninsula and Plains 25867 M21E M21E M21E
Vanderpoel Joy Red Kiwi 419070 V5 W60A W60A
Browning Judy Taupo 364062 V5 W70A W70A W70
Moore Julia Peninsula and Plains 418540 V5 W50A W50A W50
Fraser Julia Wellington 2056669 V9 W70A
Hayes Julian Auckland 9141063 V11 M55A M55A M55
Frater Juliet Auckland 8120904 SIAC 40647 W20A W20A W20
Joergensen Kaia Peninsula and Plains 8150804 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Hicks Karalyn Taranaki Women Open Easy W50A W50
Woods Karen Auckland 8002285 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Prince Karin Peninsula and Plains 9070924 V11 W14A W14A W14
Dravitzki Karl Taranaki 7201792 V10 8970 M40A M21E M21E
Borton Kate Auckland 8518806 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Fortune Kate Wellington 2113423 V9 W70A W70A W70
Toes Katelin Auckland 8052762 SIAC W14A W14A W14
O'Connor Kath Wellington Women Open Easy
Babington Katherine Peninsula and Plains 2132915 V9 W16A W16A W16
Chrystal Kathryn Auckland 2128470 V9 W50A W50A W50
Perreau Kathy Wellington 2113432 V9 W50A W50A W50
Cory-Wright Katie Wellington 1999239 V9 22383 W21AS W21E W21E
Hill Katie Wellington 432093 V5 W50A W50A W50
Malthus Katie Nelson 2099711 V9 W21A W21A W21A
McKinnon Kelly Counties Manukau 8667352 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Fraser Ken Wellington 256776 V5 M80A
Harvey Kevin Hawkes Bay 8629954 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Edwards Kieran Hutt Valley 8515047 SIAC M18A M18A
Woods Kieran Auckland 8667374 SIAC 18154 M21A M21E M21E
Moore Kyla Peninsula and Plains W14A W14A W14
Rayward Kyla Nelson W18A W18A
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC M21AS M21AS M21AS
Murray Lani Nelson 1405767 V9 W14A W14A W14
Molloy Lara Wellington 8000156 SIAC 23093 W21E W21E W21E
Scott Lara Peninsula and Plains 9200498 V11 W35A W35A W35
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Harris Lauren North West 9200868 V11 MW10N MW10N MW10N
Rodenburg Len Taranaki 2023072 V9 M40B M50A M60
Croxford Leo Nelson 8231107 SIAC M14A M14A M14
McCormack Leo Auckland 7300333 V10 M55A M55A M55
Buyck Liam Auckland 8012079 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Malthus Libby Taranaki 2134419 V9 W21A W21A W21A
McLeay Libby Auckland 1124966 V9 W50A W50A W50
West Lily Counties Manukau 8112301 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Wood Lindsay Nelson 216885 V5 M70A M70A M70
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC W21AS W35A W35
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 2113422 V9 W40A W40A
Chubb Lisa Peninsula and Plains 2144809 V9 W40B W40B
Kane Lisa Marlborough 1414982 V9 W50A W50A W50
Mead Lisa North West 8667629 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 8151972 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Ingham Lizzie Wellington 8004019 SIAC 2431 W21E W21E W21E
McGivern Llewellyn Counties Manukau 8651707 SIAC M45A M45A M45
O'Brien Lorri North West 216840 V5 W70A W70A W70
Hewitson-Townley Louis Counties Manukau 1420847 V9 M18A M18
Borton Louise Auckland 8065052 SIAC W45A W45A W45
Eastwood Luca Auckland 8061425 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Burns Lydia Hawkes Bay 2073280 V9 W14A W14A W14
Stanton Lyn Auckland 8155096 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Haugh Lyndon Taupo 8005437 SIAC M70A M70A M70
McBain Lynn Wellington 982043 V6 W40B W40B W60
John Lynne Peninsula and Plains 364035 V5 W60A W60A W60
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC M40A M40A M40
Kraayenhof Marco Taranaki M16A M16A
Spence Maree Wellington W40B W50
Horne Margaret Red Kiwi 417288 V5 W55A
Hunter Marisol Peninsula and Plains 2056672 V9 W20A W20A W20
Frater Mark Auckland 8181067 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Hudson Mark Red Kiwi 1406570 V9 M40A M40A M40
Lawson Mark North West 8242565 SIAC M55A M55A M55
McKenna Mark Bay of Plenty 257983 V5 M65A M65A M65
Gelderman Marquita North West 8290667 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Crosby Martin Auckland 8657381 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Wadsworth Mary Auckland 8657465 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Ogden Matt Nelson 14369 M21E M21E M21E
Scott Matt Peninsula and Plains 9200497 V11 16047 M21E M21E M21E
Crawford Matthew Wellington 2097174 V9 M14A M14A
Greenwood Matthew Auckland 8012007 SIAC M14A M14A M14
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 M12A M12A M12
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 9791214 V11 MW10N MW10N MW10N
Toes Maurice Auckland 2120657 V9 M40B M40B M50
Franks Max Hawkes Bay 8633204 SIAC M12A M12A M12
Carter Megan Nelson 242585 V5 W35A W35A W35
Zinzan Melisa Peninsula and Plains 8141819 SIAC W40AS W40AS W45
Jones Mercy Taranaki 1278337 V9 W16A W16
Abernethy Mia Red Kiwi W14
Croxford Michael Nelson 8171274 SIAC M45A M45A M45
McCormack Michael Auckland 8644485 SIAC 40592 M20A M20A M20
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 SIAC M70A M70A M70
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 M45A M45A
Cooper Mitchell Auckland 8004556 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Kopua Mondo Marlborough 1407654 V9 M55A M55A M55
Dean Monique Auckland W50A W50A W50
Swanson Monty Bay of Plenty 982055 V6 MW10N MW10N
Harty Murray Hawkes Bay 2073268 V9 M55A
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 M50A M50A M50
Borton Nathan Auckland 8090136 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Fa'avae Nathan Nelson 8640286 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Murray Neil Nelson 1408030 V9 M40AS M50A M50
McGowan Neill Auckland 8061487 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Dunnet Nicholas Taranaki M16A M16A
Green Nicholas Hutt Valley M16A M16A M16
Collins Nick Taranaki 8002000 SIAC M65A M65A M65
Harris Nick North West M45A M45A M45
Mead Nick Hutt Valley 13485 M21E M21E M21E
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 V9 W18A W18A
Rayward Nika Nelson W14A W14A
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 V5 W45A W45A W45
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC M18A M18A M18
John Owain Peninsula and Plains 364037 V5 M21A M21A
Evans Owen Peninsula and Plains 2028602 V9 M60A M60A
Rodenburg Pam Taranaki 2023073 V9 W40B W40B W50
Bodger Pat Peninsula and Plains 257924 V5 M65A M65A M65
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 1421814 V9 M55A M55A M60
Aspin Patricia Counties Manukau 212046 V5 W70A W70A
McKenna Patricia Bay of Plenty 249523 V5 W65A W65A W65
Higgins Patrick Nelson 1403376 V9 41015 M21E M21E M21E
Borton Paul Auckland 8090109 SIAC M45A M45A M45
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 257908 V5 M55A M55A M55
Salmon Paul Auckland 8670505 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 V10 M40AS M50A M50
McDiarmid Paula Nelson 217254 V5 W65A W65A W65
Korevaar Pauline Hawkes Bay W40AS W50A
Salmon Penelope Auckland 8655431 SIAC W20A W20A W20
Dickie Pete Peninsula and Plains 8196850 SIAC M50A M50A M50
Cleary Peter Peninsula and Plains 8632896 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Swanson Peter Bay of Plenty 8230664 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Watson Peter Hawkes Bay 8088389 SIAC M60A
Wood Peter Wellington 8005860 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Zinzan Peter Peninsula and Plains 8300646 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Herries Phillip Hawkes Bay 8623673 SIAC M55A M55A
Poole Phillippa North West 8000530 SIAC W60A W60A W60
Hunt Phoebe Peninsula and Plains W14A W14A W14
Klade Piret Hawkes Bay 505072 V6 2911 W21E W21E W21E
Harris Quinn North West MW10N MW10N MW10N
Donovan Rachael Auckland 2111419 V9 W50A W50A W50
Baker Rachel Wellington 340398 V5 W14A W14A
Buyck Rachel Auckland 2097153 V9 W40B W40B W45
Duston Rachel Wellington 8665528 SIAC W16A W16
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 W40AS W50A W50
Powell Rae Counties Manukau 257942 V5 W75A
Johnson Rainbow Taranaki 8484841 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 8022003 SIAC W18A W18A W18
Beveridge Renee North West 8242590 SIAC 22541 W21E W21E W21E
Greatrex Richard Nelson 8656785 SIAC M21A M21A M21A
Mercer Richard Auckland M60A M60A M60
Weymouth Rick Red Kiwi 257966 V5 M55A
Croxford Riley Nelson 8201205 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 SIAC M55A M55A M55
Garden Rob North West 8240649 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Murphy Rob North West 8051973 SIAC M45A M45A
Smith Robbie Hawkes Bay 8052752 SIAC M55A
Newbrook Robert Waikato 8772019 SIAC M65A
Woodroofe Roger Auckland M40AS M45A M45
Boswell Rolf Waikato 249543 V5 M50A M50A M50
Lee Ronan Hawkes Bay 8652550 SIAC M20A M20A M20
Brighouse Ross Counties Manukau 8657196 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Morrison Ross Hawkes Bay 8002589 SIAC 13844 M35A M21E M21E
Mills Royce Red Kiwi 982051 V6 W70A W70A W70
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 W50A
Moore Ryan Peninsula and Plains M20A M20A M20
Jones Sage Taranaki W12B W12
Lattimore Sally Nelson 9270974 V11 W45A W45A
O,Connor Samuel Counties Manukau 2017838 V9 M16A M16A M16
Frederikson Sandra Hawkes Bay 24710 V5 Women Open Very Easy Women Open Very Easy Women Open Easy
Prince Sara Peninsula and Plains 8101176 SIAC 6325 W40A W21E W21E
O’Sullivan Sarah Wellington W21AS W21A W21E
Stewart Sarah Auckland 8446622 SIAC W40AS W40AS W45
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 W40AS W40AS W21AS
McDonald Scott Hawkes Bay 887302 V6 13458 M21E M21E M21E
Babington Scott Peninsula and Plains M50A M50A
Eastwood Sean Auckland 1418079 V9 M40B M40B M45
Dean Seth Auckland 8090133 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Bond Simon Taranaki 8061448 SIAC M18A M18A M18
Comeskey Simon Wellington 364069 V5 M55A M55A M50
Hunt Simon Auckland 2097767 V9 M55A M55A M55
Jager Simon Auckland 51067 V5 11099 M21E M21E
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC M60A M60A M60
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC M35A M35A
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Toes Sofia Auckland 8414089 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 W16A W16
Harmer Sorcha Wellington 442718 V5 W10A
Foster Stan Waikato 8001137 SIAC M70A M70A M70
Easthope Stanley Hawkes Bay M14A M14
Bond Stella Taranaki 8061408 SIAC W55A W55A W55
Bradley Stephen Marlborough 8004408 SIAC M50A M50A M50
John Stephen Peninsula and Plains 364036 V5 M21AS M21AS M21AS
Oram Steve Auckland 7771964 V10 M55A M55A M55
Armon Steve Hawkes Bay 2073266 V9 M70A M70A M70
Engleback Stuart Wellington 8652553 SIAC 32304 M21E M21E M21E
Edwards Susan Hutt Valley 8279791 SIAC W50A W50A W50
Scott Suzanne Waikato 8782019 SIAC W55A
Harris Tahi North West M12A M12A M12
Cambridge Tane Peninsula and Plains 8310385 SIAC 8171 M21E M21E M21E
Nishiyama Tatsu Wellington 7344009 V10 M60A
Burns Tessa Hawkes Bay 8090142 SIAC 32339 W20A W20A W20
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 4799 W21E W21E W21E
Reynolds Thomas Bay of Plenty 7764620 V10 15449 M21E M21E M21E
Zinzan Dickie Thomas Peninsula and Plains 9180808 V11 M12A M12A M12
Fa'avae Tide Nelson 8665485 SIAC W14A W14A W14
Aish Tom Auckland 8670350 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Alexander Tom Hawkes Bay M21B M21A
Davies Tom Waikato 355312 V5 M70A M70A M70
Quelch Tom Red Kiwi M50A M50A
Thomson Tommy Wellington M18A M18A M18
Paterson Tony Red Kiwi 7210148 V10 M65A M65
Prince Tor Peninsula and Plains 8121109 SIAC M10A M10A M10
Joergensen Torun Peninsula and Plains 8310941 SIAC W12A W12A W12
Fletcher Valerie Peninsula and Plains Women Open Easy Women Open Easy
Lau Valerie Counties Manukau 2017839 V9 W16B W16A W16
Robinson Valerie Counties Manukau 2033485 V9 W80A W80A W80
Prince Vivienne Peninsula and Plains 982081 V6 W60A W60A W60
Aspin Wayne Counties Manukau 8001135 SIAC M75A M75A
van den Berg Wendy Nelson W50A W50A
Lau Wesley Counties Manukau 2017840 V9 M12B M12A M12
Tidswell Will Hawkes Bay 8652556 SIAC 32397 M20A M20A M20
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC M45A M45A
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 M50A M50A M50
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 SIAC W50A
Stewart Zara Auckland 8222520 SIAC W16A W16A W16
Toes Zara Auckland 8091871 SIAC W12A W12A W12
Fa'avae Zefa Nelson 8665441 SIAC M16A M16A M16
Karantzas Zoe Auckland 217218 V5 W21AS W21A
Total: 393 399 352