Public event & CSW3

Lastname Firstname Club SI Public event & CSW3
Anderson-Wallace Jacob HVHS Intermediate Boys Championship
Anscombe Emma No Club Orange
Anscombe Louise Onslow College (but also OHV) Senior Girls Championship
Avery Aaron No Club Orange
Avery Isabel No Club Orange
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls Championship
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls Standard
Bakaitis Jake No Club Yellow
Barrett-Dobson Georgia Hutt Valley Yellow
Baughen Michael No Club 1408029 V9 Red Long
Bengtsson Lisa Wellington 8100582 SIAC Red Short
Bengtsson Mattias Crofton Downs Primary School 8141279 SIAC Primary Boys Standard
Bengtsson Tova Crofton Downs Primary School 9791214 V11 Primary Girls Standard
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 Red Short
Blair Angus No Club Orange
Booth Amy Wellington 2120632 V9 Senior Girls Standard
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 Red Short
Braddick Jack Onslow Col 2128437 V9 Red Long
Bramley Katie No Club N/A Red Long
Brennan Jen No Club 2063453 V9 Yellow
Brown Liam Hutt Valley High School Junior Boys Championship
Brown Mia Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls Championship
Burt Bridget No Club N/A Red Long
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys Championship
Carryer Paula No Club Yellow
Chambers Blake Onslow Intermediate Boys Championship
Clarke Phil Wellington 2044395 V9 Yellow
Clarke Sarah Onslow College Senior Girls Standard
Clarke Stephen Onslow College Intermediate Boys Championship
Cornelius Anna Wellington Yellow
Cross Al Hutt Valley XXX White
Cross Callum Hutt Valley XXX White
Cross Miranda Hutt Valley XXX White
Cross Ruby Hutt Valley Intermediate Girls Championship
Cross Ruby Hutt Valley 2063451 V9 Intermediate Girls Championship
Cross Zeta Hutt Valley White
Dal Sasso Maddalena Wellington Orange
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 8007148 SIAC Red Long
Damen Michael No Club Orange
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley High School 2138158 V9 Yellow
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley High School 2420248 V9 Orange
Doherty Graeme Wellington Orange
Doherty Max Wellington Red Long
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Red Long
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls Championship
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Farrar Benjamin No Club Yellow
Faulkner Elliot Onslow 2087452 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Faulkner Isabelle Onslow 224665 V5 Senior Girls Championship
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 V9 Red Short
Gardner Tony No Club Orange
Gordon Rhys No Club Junior Boys Championship
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Green Jonathan Hutt Valley High School 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys Championship
Green Nicholas Hutt Valley High School 8022390 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Hampshire Max No club - Onslow College White
Harris Voss Sam No Club Orange
Hemsley Andrew No Club Yellow
Henshaw Joshua Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Orange
Horn Alan Wellington 8650537 SIAC Red Short
Hubscher Samuel Onslow College Yellow
Hughes Helen Wellington 2068630 V9 Red Long
Hughes Murray Wellington 982097 V6 Red Long
Ives Gail Wellington 2027183 V9 Yellow
Johnstone Thane No Club Orange
Kah Jayden Newlands College Senior Boys Standard
Kang Janice Hutt Valley Orange
Keller Tait No Club Orange
Kennard Jack No Club White
Kennett Miro No Club Junior Girls Championship
Kennett Simon No Club Orange
Koo Annette Hutt Valley 981624 V6 Yellow
Mabey Alex Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Mackay Leanne No Club White
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Maddigan Greg Hutt Valley 2128358 V9 Red Long
Maddigan Jack Hutt Valley High School 2143689 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Maddigan Nicole Hutt Valley 2128488 V9 Red Long
Manks Ashleigh Sacred Heart College Intermediate Girls Standard
Martin Hayley No Club Junior Girls Championship
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys Championship
McKenzie James No Club Senior Boys Standard
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Red Short
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Red Long
McKinstry Steve Wellington 2097773 V9 Red Long
McLellan Jake Wellington Intermediate Boys Championship
McLellan Morag Wellington Intermediate Girls Championship
Menendez Thorne Drake Heretaunga College Junior Boys Standard
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 8004466 SIAC Red Short
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Red Short
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 Red Short
Mitchell Ben Hutt Valley 8061409 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Mitchell Nicola Hutt Valley 2073285 V9 Red Short
Mitchell Peter Hutt Valley 2041678 V9 Red Long
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Yellow
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Red Long
Monckton Alex North West 8630836 SIAC Red Short
More Bridget No Club Orange
More Lexi Samuel Marsden 432277 V5 Intermediate Girls Championship
Moser Rob Wellington Red Long
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys Championship
Negrin Eleonora No Club White
Parker Jon No Club Orange
Parker Natasha No Club Orange
Parker Samuel No Club Orange
Pope Charlie Hutt Valley Orange
Pope Jess No Club Yellow
Power Alison Onslow 8177724 SIAC Senior Girls Championship
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Yellow
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Red Long
Przychodzko Jessica Paraparaumu College Senior Girls Championship
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Red Long
Revelant Maria Queen Margaret College Junior Girls Championship
Riddick Kate Wellington 2063454 V9 Yellow
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Red Long
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Red Long
Robertson John Hutt Valley 9196510 V11 Red Long
Rose Coz Wellington Red Long
Shrigley Joanna Wellington Yellow
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 V9 Orange
Sindlen Ed Onslow College Senior Boys Championship
Smedinge Benjamin Newlands College 2143681 V9 Senior Boys Championship
Spence Aidan Onslow Orange
Spence Maree Wellington Orange
Stockton Laura No Club Orange
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Taylor Ollie Wellington Orange
Teahan Bryan Wairarapa 1392461 V9 Red Short
Teesdale Alan Onslow College 8142162 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Teesdale Simon Wellington TBC Red Long
Teesdale-Spittle Paul Wellington 7004266 V10 Red Short
Thompson Alex Onslow College 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Orange
Thompson Troy Onslow College Intermediate Boys Championship
Thomson Tessa No Club Orange
Thomson Tommy Wellington Red Long
Thornburrow Jen Hutt Valley Red Long
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Red Long
Tuthill Katherine No Club Yellow
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Red Short
Vale Laura WHS 2138260 V9 Intermediate Girls Championship
Vale Micky Wellington Yellow
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Red Long
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 8177704 SIAC Red Long
van Dam Caspian No Club Yellow
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Wheeler Aidan No Club Orange
Wills Emma No Club Primary Girls Standard
Wills Kate No Club Yellow
Wills Lauren Wellington Red Short
Wills Lucy No Club Year 7/8 Girls Standard
Wills Michael No Club Orange
Withell Laura Queen Margaret College Junior Girls Championship
Wood Jonathan Hawkes Bay 8670329 SIAC Red Long
Wood Peter Wellington 8005860 SIAC Red Long
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College 1408031 V9 Orange
Total: 159