CSW Sprint 1

Lastname Firstname Club SI SS1
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Chambers Blake No Club Intermediate Boys
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Elwood Robbie No Club Intermediate Boys
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys
McLellan Jake Wellington Intermediate Boys
Prichard Alexander Hutt Valley 2420165 V9 Intermediate Boys
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Cross Ruby Hutt Valley 2063451 V9 Intermediate Girls
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley 2420219 V9 Intermediate Girls
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
McLellan Morag Wellington Intermediate Girls
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Smith Georgina No Club Intermediate Girls
Vale Laura Wellington 2138260 V9 Intermediate Girls
Wong Megan Chilton Saint James School Intermediate Girls
Zhang Ella No Club Intermediate Girls
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Junior Boys
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Mabey Alex Newlands College Junior Boys
O'Connor Hamish Wellington Junior Boys
Topp Echelon Wellington Junior Boys
Barrett-Dobson Georgia Hutt Valley Junior Girls
Collits Lara No Club Junior Girls
Howard-Brumby Mia Newlands College Junior Girls
Roe Zara No Club Junior Girls
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Long
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 Long
Brennan Jen Wellington 6033453 V9 Long
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 SIAC Long
Davey Kate No Club Long
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Gardner Sarah No Club Long
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 SIAC Long
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
Ingham Gillian Wellington 8041426 SIAC Long
Ingham Malcolm Red Kiwi 8061412 SIAC Long
Jack Alexander No Club Long
Jack Toni No Club Long
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Long
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Long
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Long
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Long
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Long
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Robertson John Hutt Valley 8201065 SIAC Long
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC Long
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Thomson Bridget No Club Long
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
Vale Micky Wellington Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8100582 SIAC Primary Boys
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 Senior Boys
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys
Elwood Jj No Club Senior Boys
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Henshaw Joshua Wellington Senior Boys
Mawby Max Wellington Senior Boys
Meza Diego Onslow college Senior Boys
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Nguon Jonty Newlands College Senior Boys
Smedinge Benjamin Newlands College 2143681 V9 Senior Boys
Spence Aidan Onslow Senior Boys
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Thomson Tommy Wellington Senior Boys
Topp Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Baker Rachel Wellington 8140767 SIAC Senior Girls
Pugh Gemma Wellington Girls College Senior Girls
Stark Hannah Newlands college Senior Girls
Trompetter Lily Hutt Valley 2132995 V9 Senior Girls
Clarke Paul Wellington 336810 V5 Short
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 Short
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Short
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Short
Slagter Colleen Hutt Valley Short
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Short
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Year 7/8 Boys
Anthony Vaasana No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Dharmarajan Ananyaa QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Elwood Tasmin No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Ganesh Aaryana QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Gardner Juliet Queen Margaret College Year 7/8 Girls
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Total: 103