CSW Sprint 5

Lastname Firstname Club SI Sprint
Anderson-Wallace Jacob HVHS Intermediate Boys
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Barrett-Dobson Georgia QMC Junior Girls
Bramley Katie No Club Long
Brown Jason No Club Long
Brown Mia HVHS Intermediate Girls
Chambers Blake Onslow College Intermediate Boys
Charman Tait Newlands College Long
Copland Georgia No Club Short
Copland James No Club Short
Copland Rach No Club Short
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Short
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Long
Dent Jess No Club Long
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Fenton Emma No Club Long
Fenton Rose No Club Long
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Frankum Rebecca No Club Short
Gardner Juliet QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Gardner Sarah No Club Long
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Jack Toni No Club Long
Keller Tait No Club Intermediate Boys
Kennedy Sophie No Club Long
Koo Matthias No Club Long
Krisnan Megan No Club Short
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Mabey Alex Newlands College Junior Boys
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys
Mccarrison Nicki No Club Short
McGuinness Tess No Club Long
McLellan Jake Wellington Intermediate Boys
McLellan Morag Wellington Intermediate Girls
More Bridget No Club Long
More Lexi Samuel Marsden Intermediate Girls
Myers Sarah-Louise No Club Long
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Nicholls Georgina No Club Long
O'Connor Hamish Onslow College Junior Boys
Pennington Karin No Club Long
Powell Jo No Club Short
Short Cath No Club Short
Sorensen Greer Wellington Intermediate Girls
Spence Aidan Onslow College Senior Boys
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Stark Hannah Newlands College Senior Girls
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Taylor Chantelle No Club Long
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Long
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Tuohy Jo No Club Long
Vale Micky Wellington Long
Wild Max No Club Junior Boys
Williams Erin No Club Long
Wills Lauren Wellington Long
Zhang Xiaowen Newlands College Senior Boys
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College Junior Boys
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 Short
Cross Ruby HVHS 2063451 V9 Intermediate Girls
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 2063460 V9 Long
Wakeman Simon No Club 2099702 V9 Long
Booth Amy Wellington 2120632 V9 Senior Girls
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 V9 Long
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Long
Booth Andrew Wellington 2125784 V9 Long
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 Long
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 Short
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley 2132928 V9 Intermediate Girls
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 Short
Vale Laura Wellington 2138260 V9 Intermediate Girls
Hardy Brent Wellington 2146027 V9 Long
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Long
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Long
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley 2420219 V9 Intermediate Girls
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Long
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Year 7/8 Boys
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Short
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Short
Harmer Sorcha Wellington 442718 V5 Primary Girls
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 V5 Long
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 Long
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Clarke Paul Wellington 8005418 SIAC Long
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Short
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Frater Sylvie Auckland 8040802 SIAC Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8100582 SIAC Primary Boys
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Long
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 8177704 SIAC Long
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Beveridge Gene North West 8228008 SIAC Long
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 SIAC Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Long
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Long
Monckton Alex North West 8630836 SIAC Long
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 SIAC Long
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Molloy Rob Wellington 8663131 SIAC Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Sweetapple Isaac No Club 9400004 V11 Long
Darr Coleen Hutt Valley 981624 V6 Short
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 981631 V6 Long
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington Can't remember Long
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington Can't remember Long
Total: 122