CSW Sprint 5

Lastname Firstname Club SI Sprint
Frater Sylvie Auckland 8040802 SIAC Long
Greenwood Rebecca Auckland 981631 V6 Long
Scott Imogene Auckland 8243341 SIAC Long
Bridger Barbara Hutt Valley 2053336 V9 Short
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 2063460 V9 Long
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley 2132928 V9 Intermediate Girls
Darr Coleen Hutt Valley 981624 V6 Short
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley Short
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley Long
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Long
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Long
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Long
Ford Hazel Hutt Valley 2420219 V9 Intermediate Girls
Ford Rich Hutt Valley Long
Honeywill Claire Hutt Valley Long
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Long
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 442775 V5 Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Long
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys
Trompetter Bill Hutt Valley 8151973 SIAC Long
van Berkel Pat Hutt Valley 8177704 SIAC Long
Anderson-Wallace Jacob HVHS Intermediate Boys
Brown Mia HVHS Intermediate Girls
Cross Ruby HVHS 2063451 V9 Intermediate Girls
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Intermediate Boys
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Intermediate Boys
du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls
Mabey Alex Newlands College Junior Boys
Mawby Max Newlands College Senior Boys
Naughton Liam Newlands College Senior Boys
Swart Hayden Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Swart Jp Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Zhang Xiaowen Newlands College Senior Boys
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College Junior Boys
Charman Tait Newlands College Long
Stark Hannah Newlands College Senior Girls
Bramley Katie No Club Long
Brown Jason No Club Long
Copland Georgia No Club Short
Copland James No Club Short
Copland Rach No Club Short
Dent Jess No Club Long
Derbyshire Simon No Club Long
Fenton Emma No Club Long
Fenton Rose No Club Long
Frankum Rebecca No Club Short
Gardner Sarah No Club Long
Hemsley Andrew No Club Short
Jack Toni No Club Long
Keller Tait No Club Intermediate Boys
Kennedy Sophie No Club Long
Koo Matthias No Club Long
Krisnan Megan No Club Short
Lienert Jasper No Club Junior Boys
Mccarrison Nicki No Club Short
McGuinness Tess No Club Long
More Bridget No Club Long
Myers Sarah-Louise No Club Long
Nicholls Georgina No Club Long
Pennington Karin No Club Long
Powell Jo No Club Short
Short Cath No Club Short
Sweetapple Isaac No Club 9400004 V11 Long
Taylor Chantelle No Club Long
Tuohy Jo No Club Long
Wakeman Simon No Club 2099702 V9 Long
Wild Max No Club Junior Boys
Williams Erin No Club Long
Beveridge Gene North West 8228008 SIAC Long
Monckton Alex North West 8630836 SIAC Long
Chambers Blake Onslow College Intermediate Boys
O'Connor Hamish Onslow College Junior Boys
Spence Aidan Onslow College Senior Boys
Barrett-Dobson Georgia QMC Junior Girls
Gardner Juliet QMC Year 7/8 Girls
Ng Adeline QMC Year 7/8 Girls
More Lexi Samuel Marsden Intermediate Girls
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Long
Bengtsson Mattias Wellington 8100582 SIAC Primary Boys
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 Short
Booth Amy Wellington 2120632 V9 Senior Girls
Booth Andrew Wellington 2125784 V9 Long
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 Short
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 Long
Clarke Paul Wellington 8005418 SIAC Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys
Hardy Brent Wellington 2146027 V9 Long
Harmer Caspar Wellington 8655435 SIAC Long
Harmer Sorcha Wellington 442718 V5 Primary Girls
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Long
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Long
McLellan Jake Wellington Intermediate Boys
McLellan Morag Wellington Intermediate Girls
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Long
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Short
Molloy Rob Wellington 8663131 SIAC Long
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Short
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Long
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington Can't remember Long
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington Can't remember Long
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Intermediate Girls
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Year 7/8 Boys
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Long
Shuker Christine Wellington 2120654 V9 Long
Sorensen Greer Wellington Intermediate Girls
Spence Maree Wellington Long
Teesdale Simon Wellington 7011195 V10 Long
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Short
Vale Laura Wellington 2138260 V9 Intermediate Girls
Vale Micky Wellington Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Long
Wills Lauren Wellington Long
Total: 122