Public event & CSW2

Lastname Firstname Club SI Public event & CSW2
Adamson Estelle Wellington Orange
Anderson Bill Wellington 2016418 V9 Red Short
Anderson Jacob HVHS Intermediate Boys Standard
Armstrong Ashley No Club Yellow
Askin Sharon Hutt Valley Yellow
Avery Maxine Newlands College Intermediate Girls Championship
Avery Trinity Newlands College Senior Girls Standard
Barrett-Dobson Georgia Hutt Valley Junior Girls Championship
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Red Long
Bengtsson Mattias Crofton Downs Primary School 8100582 SIAC Primary Boys Standard
Berry Ruth Wellington 2132976 V9 Red Medium
Bharath Trinaya No Club White
Braddick Andrew Wellington 2128451 V9 Red Medium
Braddick Jack Wellington 2128437 V9 Red Long
Brennan Jen Wellington Yellow
Brown Liam Hutt Valley High School Junior Boys Championship
Brown Mia Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls Championship
Campbell Seaumus Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys Championship
Carryer Paula No Club Yellow
Caulfield Lisa Hutt Valley 8052721 SIAC Red Short
Caulfield Victoria Hutt Valley 2113422 V9 White
Chambers Blake Onslow College Intermediate Boys Championship
Clarke Phil Wellington 2044395 V9 Yellow
Clarke Sarah Wellington Senior Girls Standard
Clarke Stephen Wellington Intermediate Boys Championship
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 SIAC Red Medium
Collins Hannah No Club Yellow
Collins Olivia No Club White
Collins Sophie No Club White
Cornelius Anna Wellington Yellow
Cross Al Hutt Valley White
Cross Callum Hutt Valley No White
Cross Miranda Hutt Valley No White
Cross Ruby HVHS 2063451 V9 Intermediate Girls Championship
Cross Zeta Hutt Valley No White
Dalton Paul Wairarapa 8007148 SIAC Red Long
Darr Joshua Hutt Valley 2138158 V9 Junior Boys Championship
Darr Samuel Hutt Valley 2420248 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091870 SIAC Red Medium
Donaldson Seth Newlands College Orange
du Plessis Blaine West Park School White
du Plessis Declan Newlands College Intermediate Boys Standard
Edwards Bill Hutt Valley 8657475 SIAC Red Long
Edwards Larissa Hutt Valley 8515049 SIAC Intermediate Girls Championship
Edwards Oliver Hutt Valley 8515048 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Elliot Tim No Club 7436805 V10 Orange
Farrar Benjamin No Club Yellow
Faulkner Elliot Wellington 2087452 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Faulkner Isabelle Wellington 224665 V5 Senior Girls Championship
Faulkner Simon Wellington 2128490 V9 Red Medium
Fortune Kate Wellington 2113423 V9 Red Short
Gates Francis Wellington Orange
Gordon Ryan Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Green Jonathan HVHS 8013455 SIAC Intermediate Boys Championship
Green Nicholas HVHS 8022390 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Hampshire Max No Club Yellow
Hanson Jake Wellington 8114333 SIAC Red Long
Hardy Brent Wellington 2146027 V9 Red Short
Haslam Lara No Club Yellow
Hemsley Andrew No Club Yellow
Henshaw Joshua Wellington Senior Boys Championship
Henshaw Ryan No Club Yellow
Hitchcock Sonya No Club Yellow
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Red Short
Horn Alan Wellington 8650537 SIAC Red Short
Hubscher Samuel Onslow Yellow
Ives Gail Wellington 2027183 V9 Yellow
Jack Emily Newlands College Intermediate Girls Championship
Kane Dorothy Wellington 8338880 SIAC Red Short
Kane Neil Wellington 8338881 SIAC Red Medium
Kang Janice Hutt Valley Orange
Kang Marcia No Club Orange
Kennett Miro No Club Junior Girls Championship
Kennett Simon No Club Orange
Knowles Karen No Club Orange
Knowles Steve No Club Orange
Koo Annette Hutt Valley 981624 V6 Yellow
Koo Matthias Hutt Valley 2138155 V9 Intermediate Boys Championship
Laing Hamish No Club Red Long
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Red Short
Mackay Leanne No Club White
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Junior Boys Championship
Mackay Samuel Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Martin Hayley Queen Margaret College Junior Girls Championship
McKenzie Isla Onslow College Yellow
McKenzie James No Club Senior Boys Standard
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 257921 V5 Red Short
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Red Long
McLellan Jake Wellington Intermediate Boys Championship
McLellan Morag Wellington Intermediate Girls Championship
Mead Nick Hutt Valley 982061 V6 Red Long
Middleton David Wellington 7211466 V10 Red Medium
Middleton Rachel Wellington 2097154 V9 Red Short
Mitchell Ben Hutt Valley 8061409 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Mitchell Peter Hutt Valley 2041678 V9 Red Medium
Molloy Diana Wellington 432082 V5 Yellow
Molloy Rob Wellington 8662131 SIAC Red Long
Moser Rob Wellington Red Medium
Natarajan Shoba No Club White
O'Connor Hamish Wellington Junior Boys Championship
O'Connor Kath Wellington 8022380 SIAC Yellow
O'Connor Mike Wellington 2123986 V9 Red Short
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington 8064377 SIAC Red Medium
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington 8064366 SIAC Red Long
Overdevest Ashley No Club Red Long
Overdevest Jamie No Club Red Long
Parker Natasha No Club Orange
Parker Samuel No Club Orange
Power Ali Wellington 8177724 SIAC Senior Girls Championship
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Yellow
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Red Medium
Przychodzko Jessica Paraparaumu College Senior Girls Championship
Ramsden Georgia Red Kiwi Red Medium
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 9101836 V11 Red Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Red Medium
Revelant Maria No Club Junior Girls Championship
Riddick Kate Wellington 2063454 V9 Yellow
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Orange
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Red Medium
Robertson John Hutt Valley 9196510 V11 Red Long
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC Red Long
Rose Coz Wellington Red Medium
Scott Gavin Hutt Valley 2113373 V9 Red Short
Scott Kester and Lyra No Club Yellow
Shrigley Joanna Wellington Yellow
Sindlen Ed No Club Senior Boys Championship
Smith Gerry No Club Yellow
Smith Lochlan No Club Yellow
Smith Theresa No Club White
Spence Aidan Onslow Orange
Spence Maree Wellington Orange
Steward Will Onslow College Adventure Racing Club Yellow
Stewart Mae Hutt Valley 355344 V5 White
Teesdale Alan Onslow College 8142162 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Teesdale Simon Wellington Red Long
Thompson Alex Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Senior Boys Championship
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley Orange
Thompson Troy Hutt Valley Intermediate Boys Championship
Thomson Tommy Wellington Red Long
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Red Short
Vale Micky Wellington 2138260 V9 Orange
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Red Long
Varnham Anna Wellington 8041018 SIAC Red Short
Waterhouse Matthew Paraparaumu College Senior Boys Standard
Waters Sophie Hutt Valley 2132921 V9 Senior Girls Championship
Wembridge James No Club Orange
Wheeler Aidan No Club Orange
Withell Laura Queen Margaret College Junior Girls Championship
Wood Michael Hutt Valley 8653135 SIAC Red Short
Worsley Bruce Hutt Valley 224694 V5 Red Short
Zuidhoek Logan Newlands College Intermediate Boys Championship
Total: 151