Public Event & CSW Sprint

Lastname Firstname Club SI Public Event & CSW Sprint
Chenery Aidan newlands collage Intermediate Boys
Cross Callum HVHS 2063451 V9 Intermediate Boys
Mabey Alex Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Mackay Lucas Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Pierce Brynn Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Sivaganesan Sudev Newlands College Intermediate Boys
Thompson Troy Onslow College 2138154 V9 Intermediate Boys
Martin Hayley No Club Intermediate Girls
McGregor Ruby Hutt Valley High School Intermediate Girls
Asquith Caeden Newlands College Newlands College Junior Boys
Kennington Jason Newlands College Junior Boys
Liddle Daniel Newlands college Junior Boys
Mangera Muhammad Newlands Intermediate Junior Boys
Power Matthew Wellington 33210 V5 Junior Boys
Busby Adelaide No Club Junior Girls
Mangera Aamena Newlands College Junior Girls
Saywell Kyra Onslow College Junior Girls
Sun Hayley Newlands College Junior Girls
Wills Lucy Hutt Valley 2221463 V9 Junior Girls
Baker Yvette Wellington 8140767 SIAC Long
Ball Julia No Club Long
Bengtsson Magnus Wellington 8141279 SIAC Long
Carr Harriette Hutt Valley 2063460 V9 Long
Carruthers Emma Auckland 8216003 SIAC Long
Collier Rob Wellington 8377622 SIAC Long
Dinsdale Dick Wellington 8091881 SIAC Long
Hemsley Andrew Wellington Long
Herath Cham No Club 9101836 V11 Long
Kendon Ann Wellington 8076547 SIAC Long
Locke Don Wellington 220965 V5 Long
McKenzie Jo Hutt Valley 2097748 V9 Long
McKenzie Lachlan Wellington 8254280 SIAC Long
Mercier Ocean Hutt Valley 8004466 SIAC Long
Monckton Alex No Club 8000673 SIAC Long
Nicholson Liz Wairarapa 8330624 SIAC Long
O'Sullivan Ben Wellington 8064377 SIAC Long
O'Sullivan Sarah Wellington 8064366 SIAC Long
Parsons Anna auckland 2500360 V9 Long
Power William Wellington 2420146 V9 Long
Ramsden Tessa Red Kiwi 8377267 SIAC Long
Rea Simon Hutt Valley 8090124 SIAC Long
Riddle Alexandra Hutt Valley 8436805 SIAC Long
Riddle Andrew Hutt Valley 8032048 SIAC Long
Robinson Simon Wellington 8001718 SIAC Long
Teesdale Alan Wellington 8142162 SIAC Long
Thompson Peter Hutt Valley 8003388 SIAC Long
Thomson Tommy No Club 2063453 V9 Long
Tunnicliffe Alex No Club Long
Vale Will Wellington 8663379 SIAC Long
Wills Lauren Wellington 2221449 V9 Long
Bengtsson Mattias Crofton Downs Primary 8240913 SIAC Primary Boys
Bengtsson Tova Crofton Downs Primary 8210316 SIAC Primary Girls
Green Jonathan Hutt Valley 8013455 SIAC Senior Boys
McLellan Jake Wellington 8119495 SIAC Senior Boys
Phillips Dan Newlands College Senior Boys
Prichard Aj Hutt Valley 2420165 V9 Senior Boys
Baker Rachel Wellington 8140767 SIAC Senior Girls
Connolly Rebecca Hutt Valley 2132928 V9 Senior Girls
Cross Ruby HVHS Senior Girls
Jack Emily Newlands College Senior Girls
McLellan Morag Wellington 8119549 SIAC Senior Girls
Power Alison Wellington 8177724 SIAC Senior Girls
Gibbs Rebekah No Club Short
Holder Beverley Wellington 8091858 SIAC Short
Iwata Ellie No Club 216871 V5 Short
Mackay Leanne No Club Short
Morley Graham No Club Short
Morris Kate No Club Short
O'Sullivan Charlotte Wellington Short
Schaff-Ede Katrina Hutt Valley High School Short
Underwood Sarah Wellington 440689 V5 Short
McKenzie Nicholas Hutt Valley Year 7/8 Boys
Martin Brooke No Club Year 7/8 Girls
Total: 73